MOC 8th and Under XC 2020

November 14, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Championship 4K

Schools


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

    1      1   1624  Casey Desilvey        Spencer County Middle School          5:07    14:11       14:11.9  3:33/K    8      2
    2           682  Riku Sugie            Bardstown                             5:28    14:13       14:13.9  3:33/K    8      8
    3          1298  Roman Sierpina        Louisville Collegiate Middle          5:33    14:14       14:14.5  3:34/K    8      5
    4      2    709  Noah Mathews          Beaumont Middle School                5:33    14:18       14:18.0  3:35/K    8      5
    5      3   1423  Jasper Smith          North Oldham Middle School            5:33    14:22       14:22.0  3:36/K    7      8
    6      4   1133  Matthew Whitlock      East Oldham Middle School             5:31    14:27       14:27.0  3:37/K    8      5
    7          1661  Tobias Duncan         University Heights                    5:09    14:27       14:27.6  3:37/K    8      2
    8      5   1096  Canaan Thomas         E.J. Hayes Middle School              5:36    14:38       14:38.3  3:40/K    8      5
    9          1177  Houston Brooks        Grayson County                        5:32    14:47       14:47.8  3:42/K    8      8
   10      6    914  Samuel Herbig         Christian Academy Middle School       5:45    14:51       14:51.1  3:43/K    8      5
   11      7    774  Jesus Mendoza-Solis   Bourbon County                        5:37    14:55       14:55.0  3:44/K    8      2
   12      8    925  Trey Tipton           Christian Academy Middle School       5:36    15:00       15:00.7  3:45/K    8      5
   13      9    963  Nathan Hopper         Conner Middle                         5:47    15:01       15:01.2  3:45/K    8      8
   14          1260  Ryan Shaps            Kentucky Country Day Middle           5:52    15:07       15:07.3  3:47/K    8      5
   15          1685  Ryan Hendrix          Woodford County                       5:43    15:08       15:08.4  3:47/K    8      8
   16     10   1114  Sean Crady            East Oldham Middle School             5:49    15:12       15:12.3  3:48/K    8      5
   17     11    824  Jonathan Christopher  Campbell County Middle School         5:55    15:15       15:15.8  3:49/K    8      5
   18     12   1427  Charley Townsend      North Oldham Middle School            5:56    15:15       15:15.8  3:49/K    8      8
   19     13    693  Jackson Brooks        Beaumont Middle School                5:54    15:20       15:20.3  3:50/K    7      5
   20     14   1261  Josh Arnett           Leestown Middle School                5:47    15:26       15:26.8  3:52/K    8      2
   21     15    962  William Higgins       Conner Middle                         5:56    15:27       15:27.1  3:52/K    8      8
   22          1103  Jared Fairbanks       East Hardin                           5:51    15:27       15:27.4  3:52/K    8      8
   23     16    887  Ben Wilson            Campbell Middle School                5:59    15:28       15:28.5  3:52/K    7      2
   24          1622  Buzz Christensen      Southern Middle School                5:49    15:29       15:29.3  3:52/K    8      2
   25     17   1387  Kobey Yates           North Marshall Middle School          5:51    15:29       15:29.6  3:52/K    7      8
   26     18   1081  Montae Ashford        E.J. Hayes Middle School              5:44    15:31       15:31.0  3:53/K    8      5
   27          1651  Aaron Dennemann       Summit View Academy                   5:48    15:33       15:33.9  3:53/K    8      2
   28     19    711  Will Naehr            Beaumont Middle School                5:56    15:34       15:34.5  3:54/K    8      5
   29     20   1244  Yukimi Iwao           Jessie Clark Middle School            5:51    15:35       15:35.0  3:54/K    8      2
   30     21   1459  Titus Falciola        Oldham County Middle School           6:01    15:35       15:35.5  3:54/K    8      8
   31     22   1247  Gabriel Smith         Jessie Clark Middle School            5:53    15:37       15:37.9  3:54/K    7      2
   32     23   1593  Rick Mshindi          South Oldham Middle School            6:02    15:42       15:42.1  3:56/K    7      5
   33     24   1289  Andrew Pence          Lincoln County Middle School          5:45    15:43       15:43.4  3:56/K    8      2
   34     25   1280  Stephen Tackett       Leestown Middle School                5:52    15:43       15:43.8  3:56/K    8      2
   35     26    876  Lennon Smith          Campbell Middle School                5:57    15:44       15:44.5  3:56/K    7      2
   36          1216  Asher Bitner          Highlands Latin School Middle Sc      5:41    15:48       15:48.3  3:57/K    8      5
   37     27    811  Noah Gray             Burns Middle School                   6:08    15:50       15:50.6  3:58/K    7      5
   38     28   1625  Graham Dwyer          Spencer County Middle School          5:55    15:53       15:53.4  3:58/K    7      2
   39     29    695  Jackson Carius        Beaumont Middle School                6:05    15:55       15:55.1  3:59/K    8      5
   40     30    806  Emmitt Brock          Burns Middle School                   6:06    15:56       15:56.0  3:59/K    8      5
   41     31   1271  Max McGee             Leestown Middle School                5:55    15:58       15:58.9  4:00/K    7      2
   42     32    988  Brody Holbrook        Daviess County Middle School          6:14    15:59       15:59.2  4:00/K    8      5
   43          1358  Bryce Revo            Muhlenberg South Middle School        6:06    16:01       16:01.2  4:00/K    8      8
   44     33   1417  Jack Ransdell         North Oldham Middle School            6:12    16:02       16:02.0  4:01/K    7      8
   45     34   1498  Rylan Simpson         Oldham County Middle School           6:08    16:03       16:03.0  4:01/K    6      8
   46     35   1191  Cooper Stone          Green County                          6:14    16:04       16:04.1  4:01/K    6      8
   47     36   1589  Henry Koller          South Oldham Middle School            6:13    16:07       16:07.9  4:02/K    7      5
   48     37   1599  Corbin Whitley        South Oldham Middle School            6:08    16:07       16:07.9  4:02/K    7      5
   49          1217  Benjamin Bitner       Highlands Latin School Middle Sc      6:05    16:13       16:13.4  4:03/K    8      5
   50     38   1113  Kyle Crady            East Oldham Middle School             6:22    16:13       16:13.6  4:03/K    8      5
   51          1099  Brock Angell          East Hardin                           6:07    16:15       16:15.5  4:04/K    8      8
   52     39   1398  Ian Dunlap            North Oldham Middle School            6:09    16:17       16:17.4  4:04/K    7      8
   53     40   1132  Austin Wheeldon       East Oldham Middle School             6:27    16:21       16:21.3  4:05/K    6      5
   54     41   1525  Klaber Wolfe          Pendleton County                      6:23    16:21       16:21.4  4:05/K    7      8
   55          1540  Luke Pridemore        Russell                               6:04    16:22       16:22.8  4:06/K    8      8
   56     42   1202  Jordan Haynes         Henderson South Middle School         6:23    16:23       16:23.2  4:06/K    6      8
   57     43   1382  Isaac Reynolds        North Marshall Middle School          6:14    16:24       16:24.2  4:06/K    8      8
   58     44   1683  Joshua Tatro          West Jessamine Middle School          6:02    16:24       16:24.2  4:06/K    8      2
   59           681  Paul Van Laningham    Ballyshannon Middle School            6:11    16:25       16:25.4  4:06/K    7      2
   60     45   1672  Zach Hamilton         West Jessamine Middle School          6:15    16:26       16:26.8  4:07/K    7      2
   61     46    870  Joseph Parks          Campbell Middle School                6:15    16:27       16:27.9  4:07/K    7      2
   62     47   1681  Alex Smetanko         West Jessamine Middle School          5:43    16:28       16:28.0  4:07/K    8      2
   63     48   1451  Jacob Dant            Oldham County Middle School           6:09    16:29       16:29.2  4:07/K    8      8
   64     49    908  Eli Frazier           Christian Academy Middle School       6:32    16:29       16:29.3  4:07/K    7      5
   65     50   1591  David Logsdon         South Oldham Middle School            6:23    16:31       16:31.1  4:08/K    8      5
   66          1687  Chase Thurman         Woodford County                       6:15    16:32       16:32.7  4:08/K    8      8
   67     51   1393  Lance Buel            North Oldham Middle School            6:08    16:32       16:32.8  4:08/K    8      8
   68     52   1594  Caeden Rairick        South Oldham Middle School            6:17    16:34       16:34.4  4:09/K    8      5
   69     53   1089  Joel Frese            E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:34    16:34       16:34.8  4:09/K    6      5
   70     54    715  Yuta Nomura           Beaumont Middle School                6:10    16:35       16:35.5  4:09/K    8      5
   71          1632  Jaden Hagendoorn      Spring Meadows Cottage School         6:27    16:36       16:36.0  4:09/K    8      5
   72           933  Samuel Claunch        Claunch Home School                   6:17    16:37       16:37.8  4:09/K    6      5
   73     55   1667  Ethan Adams           West Jessamine Middle School          6:16    16:39       16:39.4  4:10/K    8      2
   74     56   1610  Ethan Cardwell        South Warren                          6:26    16:40       16:40.4  4:10/K    6      8
   75     57   1563  Lincoln LauBach       Shelby West Middle School             6:26    16:41       16:41.6  4:10/K    7      5
   76     58   1548  Caleb Turner          Sayre Middle                          5:59    16:42       16:42.4  4:11/K    8      2
   77     59   1392  Connor Brodsky        North Oldham Middle School            6:16    16:43       16:43.0  4:11/K    7      8
   78     60   1293  Toby Sallee           Lincoln County Middle School          6:10    16:43       16:43.2  4:11/K    8      2
   79     61   1156  Isaac Andrews         Elkhorn Middle School                 6:06    16:43       16:43.6  4:11/K    8      2
   80     62    904  Elijah Dale           Christian Academy Middle School       6:31    16:46       16:46.3  4:12/K    7      5
   81     63    777  Grant Perraut         Bourbon County                        6:22    16:46       16:46.8  4:12/K    5      2
   82     64    922  Luke Stephens         Christian Academy Middle School       6:30    16:46       16:46.8  4:12/K    8      5
   83     65   1402  Colt Hudson           North Oldham Middle School            6:21    16:47       16:47.6  4:12/K    8      8
   84     66   1158  Graham Clements       Elkhorn Middle School                 6:21    16:48       16:48.3  4:12/K    8      2
   85     67   1368  Cam Anderson          North Laurel Middle School            6:34    16:49       16:49.1  4:12/K    6      2
   86     68   1385  Daniel Walker         North Marshall Middle School          6:05    16:52       16:52.9  4:13/K    7      8
   87     69   1603  Calixto Alvarez       South Warren                          6:33    16:53       16:53.3  4:13/K    6      8
   88     70    724  Ahaan Thomas          Beaumont Middle School                6:38    16:55       16:55.8  4:14/K    7      5
   89     71    729  Hudson Edwards        Beechwood                             6:29    16:56       16:56.1  4:14/K    7      5
   90     72   1626  Buck Murphy           Spencer County Middle School          6:18    16:59       16:59.9  4:15/K    7      2
   91     73    907  Ethan Fitzgibbon      Christian Academy Middle School       6:29    17:01       17:01.8  4:15/K    7      5
   92     74    699  Adam Fidowicz         Beaumont Middle School                6:40    17:02       17:02.6  4:16/K    6      5
   93     75    940  Nikolas Hodskins      College View Middle School            6:28    17:02       17:02.6  4:16/K    8      8
   94     76    971  Ethan Stewart         Conner Middle                         6:28    17:02       17:02.9  4:16/K    7      8
   95          1529  Adam Ledford          Powell County                         6:11    17:04       17:04.2  4:16/K    8      5
   96     77   1164  Ismael Valladares     Elkhorn Middle School                 6:08    17:06       17:06.8  4:17/K    7      2
   97     78   1586  Jake James            South Oldham Middle School            6:21    17:07       17:07.0  4:17/K    8      5
   98     79    778  Stephen Bryce Perraut Bourbon County                        6:21    17:08       17:08.2  4:17/K    7      2
   99          1634  Gerhard Neuner        Spring Meadows Cottage School         6:30    17:08       17:08.3  4:17/K    7      5
  100     80   1203  Isaac Krampe          Henderson South Middle School         6:39    17:10       17:10.4  4:18/K    8      8

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  101     81   1613  Mason Gardner         South Warren                          6:32    17:12       17:12.4  4:18/K    8      8
  102     82   1185  Cash Jones            Green County                          6:36    17:13       17:13.2  4:18/K    6      8
  103     83   1518  Nash Miller           Owensboro Middle School               6:23    17:14       17:14.9  4:19/K    7      8
  104     84   1668  Samuel Biddulph       West Jessamine Middle School          6:34    17:15       17:15.6  4:19/K    6      2
  105          1219  Levi Nau              Highlands Latin School Middle Sc      6:31    17:16       17:16.3  4:19/K    7      5
  106     85   1522  Sam Hodge             Pendleton County                      6:41    17:16       17:16.6  4:19/K    8      8
  107     86   1370  Caleb Caldwell        North Laurel Middle School            6:30    17:16       17:16.7  4:19/K    7      2
  108     87    792  Tyler Bobadilla       Bryan Station Middle School           6:24    17:16       17:16.8  4:19/K    8      2
  109     88   1209  Ross Plummer          Henderson South Middle School         6:48    17:18       17:18.6  4:20/K    6      8
  110     89   1443  David Brockelsby      Oldham County Middle School           6:36    17:19       17:19.0  4:20/K    6      8
  111     90   1546  Joshua Munoz-Deceano  Sayre Middle                          6:16    17:19       17:19.6  4:20/K    8      2
  112           894  Michael Kipelio       Caudill Middle School                 6:39    17:20       17:20.2  4:20/K    8      8
  113     91   1489  Wally Paulsen         Oldham County Middle School           6:32    17:20       17:20.5  4:20/K    6      8
  114     92   1612  Cole Dillon           South Warren                          6:44    17:21       17:21.6  4:20/K    6      8
  115     93   1584  Lucas Hutchcraft      South Oldham Middle School            6:40    17:21       17:21.9  4:20/K    7      5
  116     94   1180  Wesley Baker          Green County                          6:47    17:22       17:22.4  4:21/K    8      8
  117     95   1628  Ridge Revers          Spencer County Middle School          6:27    17:23       17:23.0  4:21/K    8      2
  118     96   1211  Christian Smith       Henderson South Middle School         6:48    17:23       17:23.3  4:21/K    6      8
  119           975  Lake Adkins           Danville Christian Academy            6:26    17:24       17:24.7  4:21/K    8      5
  120     97   1265  Andrew Grace          Leestown Middle School                6:25    17:25       17:25.8  4:21/K    7      2
  121     98   1251  Samson Wright         Jessie Clark Middle School            6:30    17:26       17:26.3  4:22/K    8      2
  122     99   1666  Ian Absher            West Jessamine Middle School          6:35    17:26       17:26.9  4:22/K    8      2
  123    100   1614  Salem Harris          South Warren                          6:43    17:27       17:27.4  4:22/K    7      8
  124    101    799  Max Majors            Bryan Station Middle School           6:29    17:31       17:31.6  4:23/K    8      2
  125    102    795  Emerson Farrar        Bryan Station Middle School           6:34    17:32       17:32.8  4:23/K    8      2
  126    103   1523  Patrick Patton        Pendleton County                      6:46    17:33       17:33.9  4:23/K    7      8
  127    104   1344  Miles Terry           Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       6:39    17:34       17:34.2  4:24/K    6      5
  128           895  Jaqwan Pelt           Caudill Middle School                 6:52    17:34       17:34.7  4:24/K    7      8
  129    105   1269  John Lobianco         Leestown Middle School                6:44    17:35       17:35.1  4:24/K    8      2
  130    106    770  Jack Koch             Bourbon County                        6:34    17:36       17:36.0  4:24/K    6      2
  131    107   1333  Reece Delaney         Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       6:45    17:38       17:38.0  4:25/K    6      5
  132    108   1083  Zivon Clinkscale      E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:34    17:38       17:38.7  4:25/K    8      5
  133    109   1159  Elijah Lyles          Elkhorn Middle School                 6:36    17:41       17:41.7  4:25/K    7      2
  134    110   1457  Michael Eger          Oldham County Middle School           6:42    17:45       17:45.4  4:26/K    8      8
  135    111    827  Luke Deegan           Campbell County Middle School         6:59    17:45       17:45.6  4:26/K    6      5
  136    112    998  Joe Varble            Daviess County Middle School          6:32    17:47       17:47.0  4:27/K    8      5
  137    113   1116  Noah Doran            East Oldham Middle School             6:52    17:48       17:48.0  4:27/K    8      5
  138    114   1373  Xander Harris         North Laurel Middle School            6:36    17:49       17:49.0  4:27/K    8      2
  139    115    944  Brayden Johnson       College View Middle School            6:48    17:50       17:50.4  4:28/K    6      8
  140    116   1274  Haynes Ratliff        Leestown Middle School                6:43    17:50       17:50.5  4:28/K    8      2
  141          1352  Lars Myrup            Morton Middle School                  6:55    17:51       17:51.5  4:28/K    7      2
  142    117    761  Luis Perez            Bondurant Middle School               6:22    17:51       17:51.7  4:28/K    8      2
  143    118   1375  Trenton Pool          North Laurel Middle School            6:40    17:54       17:54.5  4:29/K    7      2
  144    119   1543  Will Johnson          Sayre Middle                          6:39    17:55       17:55.3  4:29/K    6      2
  145    120   1342  Max Stucki            Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       6:49    17:55       17:55.4  4:29/K    7      5
  146    121   1248  Jackson Stuart        Jessie Clark Middle School            6:26    17:56       17:56.0  4:29/K    7      2
  147    122   1680  Gabe Schlafer         West Jessamine Middle School          6:50    17:56       17:56.9  4:29/K    6      2
  148    123    952  Logan Robinson        College View Middle School            6:54    17:58       17:58.4  4:30/K    7      8
  149    124    982  Brody Clark           Daviess County Middle School          6:46    17:59       17:59.6  4:30/K    7      5
  150    125   1241  Aidan Huff            Jessie Clark Middle School            6:43    18:01       18:01.7  4:30/K    8      2
  151    126    775  Will Owens            Bourbon County                        6:36    18:02       18:02.4  4:31/K    8      2
  152    127   1526  Levi Wolfe            Pendleton County                      6:58    18:02       18:02.7  4:31/K    4      8
  153    128   1519  Owen Moore            Owensboro Middle School               6:49    18:04       18:04.5  4:31/K    7      8
  154          1575  Dallas Sutherland     South Marshall Middle School                  18:04       18:04.9  4:31/K    8      7
  155    129   1281  Ayden Webb            Leestown Middle School                6:47    18:07       18:07.3  4:32/K    7      2
  156    130   1137  Christopher Zirkle    East Oldham Middle School             6:43    18:07       18:07.4  4:32/K    8      5
  157    131   1372  Jaren Edwards         North Laurel Middle School            6:44    18:08       18:08.4  4:32/K    7      2
  158    132   1377  Jackson Storm         North Laurel Middle School            6:46    18:10       18:10.8  4:33/K    6      2
  159    133   1197  Ian Donnetta          Henderson South Middle School         7:16    18:11       18:11.0  4:33/K    6      8
  160    134   1602  Austin Allen          South Warren                          6:45    18:11       18:11.0  4:33/K    8      8
  161    135   1514  Dylan Fulkerson       Owensboro Middle School               6:56    18:13       18:13.2  4:33/K    7      8
  162    136   1183  Layton Frogett        Green County                          7:03    18:14       18:14.1  4:34/K    7      8
  163    137   1544  Jack Johnston         Sayre Middle                          6:51    18:14       18:14.5  4:34/K    8      2
  164    138    765  Luke Beauman          Bourbon County                        6:39    18:16       18:16.6  4:34/K    7      2
  165    139   1085  Henry Dick            E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:57    18:17       18:17.6  4:34/K    6      5
  166    140   1369  Jasper Binder         North Laurel Middle School            6:47    18:18       18:18.1  4:35/K    7      2
  167          1355  Ethan Bletzinger      Muhlenberg South Middle School        6:50    18:19       18:19.1  4:35/K    8      8
  168    141    816  Madden Rhoads         Burns Middle School                   6:57    18:19       18:19.9  4:35/K    8      5
  169    142   1246  Jack Sheets           Jessie Clark Middle School            6:54    18:21       18:21.4  4:35/K    7      2
  170    143   1541  Patrick Donworth      Sayre Middle                          6:51    18:22       18:22.7  4:36/K    6      2
  171    144   1240  Jake Hanson           Jessie Clark Middle School            6:39    18:24       18:24.9  4:36/K    8      2
  172    145   1160  Christian Roberts     Elkhorn Middle School                 6:44    18:26       18:26.1  4:37/K    8      2
  173    146    868  Landon Harney         Campbell Middle School                6:57    18:27       18:27.1  4:37/K    6      2
  174    147    873  Thomas Raymond        Campbell Middle School                6:52    18:27       18:27.1  4:37/K    7      2
  175    148   1086  Angelo DiLorenzo      E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:02    18:27       18:27.6  4:37/K    7      5
  176    149   1212  Drake Thomas          Henderson South Middle School         7:17    18:30       18:30.8  4:38/K    6      8
  177    150    965  Connor List           Conner Middle                         6:54    18:33       18:33.5  4:38/K    6      8
  178           893  Mark Kipelio          Caudill Middle School                 6:54    18:36       18:36.6  4:39/K    8      8
  179    151    991  Wesley Miles          Daviess County Middle School          7:20    18:37       18:37.3  4:39/K    7      5
  180    152    739  Gus White             Beechwood                             7:15    18:40       18:40.4  4:40/K    7      5
  181    153    732  Will Hiner            Beechwood                             7:15    18:42       18:42.2  4:41/K    8      5
  182    154   1328  James Busby           Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       7:08    18:42       18:42.2  4:41/K    8      5
  183    155   1620  Evan Thompson         South Warren                          7:17    18:43       18:43.2  4:41/K    5      8
  184    156    793  Logan Crase           Bryan Station Middle School           6:57    18:44       18:44.0  4:41/K    6      2
  185    157    745  Kaiden Austin         Bondurant Middle School               6:52    18:46       18:46.4  4:42/K    8      2
  186    158    735  Brady Martin          Beechwood                             7:17    18:47       18:47.2  4:42/K    8      5
  187    159   1564  Owen LauBach          Shelby West Middle School             7:16    18:50       18:50.1  4:43/K    7      5
  188    160    834  Luke Hartley          Campbell County Middle School         7:11    18:51       18:51.7  4:43/K    6      5
  189    161    949  Ben Nunley            College View Middle School            6:57    18:53       18:53.2  4:43/K    7      8
  190    162    875  Hunter Rogers         Campbell Middle School                7:06    18:54       18:54.2  4:44/K    7      2
  191    163    987  Aidan Gruman          Daviess County Middle School          7:05    18:54       18:54.4  4:44/K    7      5
  192    164   1093  Jackson Roberts       E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:02    18:57       18:57.3  4:44/K    7      5
  193          1573  Thatcher Newnum       South Marshall Middle School                  18:57       18:57.9  4:44/K    5      8
  194          1174  Carson Webster        Grant County                          7:19    19:00       19:00.3  4:45/K    8      2
  195    165   1187  Mason McKibben        Green County                          6:58    19:03       19:03.8  4:46/K    7      8
  196          1166  William Sims          Frankfort Christian Academy Midd      6:51    19:05       19:05.5  4:46/K    7      2
  197          1102  Mason Durham          East Hardin                           7:17    19:08       19:08.4  4:47/K    7      8
  198    166   1379  Braden Burnham        North Marshall Middle School          6:52    19:08       19:08.8  4:47/K    7      8
  199    167    861  Cameron Wells         Campbell County Middle School         7:20    19:19       19:19.4  4:50/K    7      5
  200    168   1381  Grayson Ragsdale      North Marshall Middle School          7:02    19:20       19:20.6  4:50/K    7      8

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  201    169    728  Joey Daniele          Beechwood                             7:30    19:26       19:26.6  4:52/K    7      5
  202    170   1195  Cameron Anderson      Henderson South Middle School         7:29    19:27       19:27.1  4:52/K    5      8
  203          1165  Connor Mcqueary       Frankfort Christian Academy Midd      6:57    19:27       19:27.9  4:52/K    8      2
  204    171    970  Rory Shinkle          Conner Middle                         7:23    19:28       19:28.6  4:52/K    7      8
  205    172   1386  Levi Walker           North Marshall Middle School          7:23    19:30       19:30.2  4:53/K    4      8
  206    173   1294  Johnethan Santiago    Lincoln County Middle School                  19:31       19:31.6  4:53/K    8      2
  207    174   1555  John Collier          Shelby West Middle School             7:14    19:33       19:33.6  4:53/K    6      5
  208    175    802  Landon Moore          Bryan Station Middle School           7:11    19:35       19:35.5  4:54/K    7      2
  209    176   1237  Tucker Wilson         Jackson County                        6:58    19:36       19:36.7  4:54/K    7      5
  210    177   1631  Jakob Satterly        Spencer County Middle School          7:11    19:38       19:38.2  4:55/K    6      2
  211    178    727  Keegan Bishop         Beechwood                             7:18    19:38       19:38.5  4:55/K    7      5
  212    179    862  Christopher Wells     Campbell County Middle School         7:39    19:39       19:39.3  4:55/K    7      5
  213    180   1285  Gus Correll           Lincoln County Middle School          7:25    19:39       19:39.5  4:55/K    8      2
  214          1222  Matias Trocan         Highlands Latin School Middle Sc      7:25    19:41       19:41.9  4:55/K    7      5
  215    181    808  Nolan Carrico         Burns Middle School                   7:32    19:43       19:43.6  4:56/K    6      5
  216    182   1516  Camden Johnson        Owensboro Middle School               7:07    19:45       19:45.3  4:56/K    7      8
  217    183    939  Braxton Hall          College View Middle School            7:14    19:47       19:47.7  4:57/K    7      8
  218          1650  Kaidan Dauenbaugh     Summit View Academy                   7:19    19:49       19:49.6  4:57/K    6      2
  219          1574  Kiefer Siress         South Marshall Middle School                  20:00       20:00.3  5:00/K    8      7
  220    184   1179  Aiden Ayala           Green County                          7:25    20:01       20:01.7  5:00/K    7      8
  221    185    828  Camden Demoss         Campbell County Middle School         7:41    20:02       20:02.9  5:01/K    6      5
  222    186    860  Ethan Vogel           Campbell County Middle School         7:35    20:03       20:03.8  5:01/K    8      5
  223    187   1227  Bryce Coyle           Jackson County                        7:33    20:04       20:04.0  5:01/K    8      5
  224    188    867  Ben Gazave            Campbell Middle School                6:54    20:06       20:06.6  5:02/K    8      2
  225    189   1118  Grady Gipson          East Oldham Middle School             7:57    20:07       20:07.7  5:02/K    8      5
  226    190   1287  Brady Dotson          Lincoln County Middle School          7:47    20:13       20:13.1  5:03/K    7      2
  227    191   1557  Jack Delfin           Shelby West Middle School             8:00    20:17       20:17.9  5:04/K    8      5
  228    192    734  Douglas Jacobo        Beechwood                             7:43    20:19       20:19.6  5:05/K    7      5
  229    193   1330  Nash Daily            Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       7:50    20:20       20:20.3  5:05/K    5      5
  230    194   1570  Cole Weber            Shelby West Middle School             8:00    20:23       20:23.2  5:06/K    6      5
  231          1354  Van Weimer            Morton Middle School                  7:25    20:29       20:29.3  5:07/K    6      2
  232    195   1186  Larson Matney         Green County                          7:52    20:37       20:37.1  5:09/K    6      8
  233    196    989  Ethan Komarek         Daviess County Middle School          7:44    20:38       20:38.4  5:10/K    8      5
  234    197    805  Roan Watkins          Bryan Station Middle School           7:33    20:42       20:42.9  5:11/K    7      2
  235    198   1163  Isaiah Sowders        Elkhorn Middle School                 7:43    20:49       20:49.0  5:12/K    8      2
  236    199    757  Lex Lynn              Bondurant Middle School               7:47    21:04       21:04.1  5:16/K    8      2
  237          1664  Zach Magness          West Hardin                           7:32    21:08       21:08.4  5:17/K    8      8
  238    200   1231  Merrick Rader         Jackson County                        7:36    21:15       21:15.2  5:19/K    8      5
  239    201    968  Evan Pieper           Conner Middle                         8:10    21:19       21:19.4  5:20/K    8      8
  240    202    990  Jackson Komarek       Daviess County Middle School          7:25    21:22       21:22.0  5:21/K    8      5
  241    203    958  Phenix Bryant         Conner Middle                         8:09    21:24       21:24.7  5:21/K    8      8
  242    204   1562  Cruz Kendall          Shelby West Middle School             8:23    21:28       21:28.9  5:22/K    6      5
  243    205   1225  Wyatt Bellamy         Jackson County                        7:51    21:30       21:30.3  5:23/K    8      5
  244    206   1515  Gabriel Hillard       Owensboro Middle School               7:44    21:30       21:30.7  5:23/K    7      8
  245           932  Caden Coleman         Clark Moores Middle School            7:59    21:37       21:37.6  5:24/K    7      2
  246          1100  Lief Dale             East Hardin                           7:37    21:42       21:42.8  5:26/K    8      8
  247    207   1524  Adam Straus           Pendleton County                      8:13    21:43       21:43.4  5:26/K    7      8
  248    208    772  Cohen McElroy         Bourbon County                       38:42                21:52.8  5:28/K    6      2
  249          1258  Jake Ramey            June Buchanan                         8:13    21:54       21:54.1  5:29/K    4      8
  250          1171  Conner Steinborn      Grant County                          8:13    22:01       22:01.6  5:30/K    7      2
  251    209    951  Luke Patton           College View Middle School            8:23    22:12       22:12.3  5:33/K    7      8
  252          1357  Owen Halcomb          Muhlenberg South Middle School        8:26    22:28       22:28.3  5:37/K    7      8
  253    210   1630  Earl Rose             Spencer County Middle School          8:15    22:37       22:37.9  5:39/K    6      2
  254    211    817  Elijah Royalty        Burns Middle School                   8:42    23:14       23:14.1  5:49/K    6      5
  255    212    747  Collin Camden         Bondurant Middle School               8:36    23:51       23:51.5  5:58/K    6      2
  256    213    754  Elijah Huff           Bondurant Middle School               9:52    24:25       24:25.6  6:06/K    6      2
  257    214   1295  Eli Slone             Lincoln County Middle School          9:07    24:44       24:44.2  6:11/K    4      2
  258          1167  Andy Tigges           Frankfort Christian Academy Midd      9:17    24:46       24:46.6  6:12/K    7      2
  259    215   1296  Max Slone             Lincoln County Middle School          9:45    24:47       24:47.1  6:12/K    3      2
  260    216   1629  Brady Riddle          Spencer County Middle School          8:37    25:09       25:09.6  6:17/K    7      2
  261    217    815  Luke McCarty          Burns Middle School                   9:44    26:59       26:59.0  6:45/K    7      5
  262    218    751  Lincoln Harrod        Bondurant Middle School              10:17    27:58       27:58.8  7:00/K    6      2
  263    219   1229  Jeffery Peters        Jackson County                       10:03    29:34       29:34.7  7:24/K    4      5
  264    220   1230  Derrick Peters        Jackson County                       10:04    29:36       29:36.7  7:24/K    6      5

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Championship 4K

Schools


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Beaumont Middle School                117               2  13  19  29  54  70  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:43.4

    2 North Oldham Middle School            138               3  12  33  39  51  59  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:30.0

    3 Christian Academy Middle School       189               6   8  49  62  64  73             
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:54.2

    4 South Oldham Middle School            198              23  36  37  50  52  78  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:03.4

    5 East Oldham Middle School             205               4  10  38  40 113 130 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:02.2

    6 Leestown Middle School                272              14  25  31  97 105 116 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:10.4

    7 West Jessamine Middle School          275              44  45  47  55  84  99 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:14.0

    8 Oldham County Middle School           283              21  34  48  89  91 110             
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:47.2

    9 E.J. Hayes Middle School              323               5  18  53 108 139 148 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:40.4

   10 Spencer County Middle School          373               1  28  72  95 177 210 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:06.4

   11 Bourbon County                        381               7  63  79 106 126 138 208         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:28.4

   12 Campbell Middle School                381              16  26  46 146 147 162 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:35.1

   13 Jessie Clark Middle School            386              20  22  98 121 125 142 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:36.9

   14 South Warren                          398              56  69  81  92 100 134 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:35.1

   15 Conner Middle                         421               9  15  76 150 171 201 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:33.3

   16 Henderson South Middle School         439              42  80  88  96 133 149 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:26.5

   17 Elkhorn Middle School                 458              61  66  77 109 145 198             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:46.5

   18 North Marshall Middle School          462              17  43  68 166 168 172             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:16.1

   19 Green County                          512              35  82  94 136 165 184 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:57.6

   20 North Laurel Middle School            516              67  86 114 118 131 132 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:57.7

   21 Sayre Middle                          547              58  90 119 137 143                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:34.5

   22 Pendleton County                      563              41  85 103 127 207                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:58.0

   23 Daviess County Middle School          582              32 112 124 151 163 196 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:17.5

   24 Burns Middle School                   590              27  30 141 181 211 217             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:04.2

   25 Bryan Station Middle School           621              87 101 102 156 175 197             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:40.7

   26 Lincoln County Middle School          627              24  60 173 180 190 214 215         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:50.8

   27 Campbell County Middle School         628              11 111 160 167 179 185 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:51.8

   28 College View Middle School            657              75 115 123 161 183 209             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:32.3

   29 Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       678             104 107 120 154 193                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:10.1

   30 Beechwood                             703              71 152 153 158 169 178 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:32.5

   31 Owensboro Middle School               734              83 128 135 182 206                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:48.6

   32 Shelby West Middle School             775              57 159 174 191 194 204             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:46.4

   33 Bondurant Middle School               898             117 157 199 212 213 218             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:59.3

   34 Jackson County                        987             176 187 200 205 219 220             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:00.9


Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Championship

Schools


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

    1          1686  Addison Moore         Woodford County                       5:44    15:19       15:19.8  3:50/K    7      7
    2      1   1395  Elle Cargould         North Oldham Middle School            5:57    16:03       16:03.7  4:01/K    7      7
    3          1658  Caroline Beiting      The Lexington School                          16:07       16:07.3  4:02/K    8      1
    4      2    996  Bentlei Stallings     Daviess County Middle School          6:08    16:10       16:10.5  4:03/K    7      4
    5      3   1284  Abigail Bastin        Lincoln County Middle School                  16:14       16:14.0  4:04/K    7      1
    6      4   1578  Abigail Crask         South Oldham Middle School            6:17    16:26       16:26.1  4:07/K    8      4
    7           683  Gracie Reed           Barren County                         6:13    16:27       16:27.6  4:07/K    7      7
    8      5   1416  Audrey Perkins        North Oldham Middle School            6:24    16:28       16:28.9  4:07/K    6      7
    9          1101  Isabella Day          East Hardin                           6:18    16:30       16:30.7  4:08/K    7      7
   10           896  Joanna Bryant         Christ the King School                        16:31       16:31.3  4:08/K    7      1
   11      6    818  Lucy Spaw             Burns Middle School                   6:16    16:37       16:37.9  4:09/K    8      4
   12      7   1561  Emma Kendall          Shelby West Middle School             6:26    16:39       16:39.4  4:10/K    8      4
   13      8   1389  Riley Auton           North Oldham Middle School            6:14    16:39       16:39.6  4:10/K    8      7
   14      9   1530  Maggie Bertram        Pulaski County                        6:10    16:46       16:46.8  4:12/K    7      7
   15     10   1394  Ryan Burgan           North Oldham Middle School            6:36    17:02       17:02.6  4:16/K    6      7
   16          1371  Lauren Crouch         North Laurel Middle School            6:38    17:02       17:02.9  4:16/K    7      1
   17          1334  Grace Evans           Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       6:27    17:04       17:04.1  4:16/K    8      4
   18     11   1109  Hope Boa              East Oldham Middle School             6:44    17:04       17:04.9  4:16/K    8      4
   19     12   1421  Vita Sensenbrenner    North Oldham Middle School            6:30    17:05       17:05.7  4:16/K    7      7
   20     13    910  Brooke Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle School       6:44    17:12       17:12.1  4:18/K    8      4
   21          1527  Amelia Barnes         Powell County                         6:32    17:12       17:12.8  4:18/K    7      4
   22     14    737  Lily Parke            Beechwood                             6:25    17:18       17:18.0  4:20/K    7      4
   23     15    697  Susanne Estepp        Beaumont Middle School                6:44    17:22       17:22.7  4:21/K    7      4
   24     16   1503  Lucy Wayland          Oldham County Middle School           6:39    17:23       17:23.4  4:21/K    6      7
   25     17    730  Isabelle Ginter       Beechwood                             6:41    17:25       17:25.0  4:21/K    8      4
   26     18   1606  Katelyn Best          South Warren                          6:30    17:29       17:29.4  4:22/K    6      7
   27     19    992  Sadie Morris          Daviess County Middle School          6:54    17:31       17:31.3  4:23/K    8      4
   28          1324  Jamie Gugel           Madison Middle School                 6:35    17:31       17:31.4  4:23/K    8      7
   29     20    879  Savannah Thomas       Campbell Middle School                6:50    17:31       17:31.9  4:23/K    6      1
   30     21   1468  Sophie Henage         Oldham County Middle School           6:39    17:32       17:32.5  4:23/K    6      7
   31     22    900  Kristian Bohn         Christian Academy Middle School       6:40    17:32       17:32.9  4:23/K    8      4
   32     23   1406  Aleksandra Keramzieva North Oldham Middle School            6:32    17:33       17:33.0  4:23/K    6      7
   33          1178  Lilliana Greathouse   Greathouse Homeschool                 6:46    17:33       17:33.3  4:23/K    7      1
   34     24   1532  Addison Cundiff       Pulaski County                        6:39    17:35       17:35.8  4:24/K    8      7
   35          1172  Jasmine Swartz        Grant County                          6:50    17:36       17:36.0  4:24/K    8      1
   36     25    903  Eden Copenhaver       Christian Academy Middle School       6:47    17:37       17:37.7  4:24/K    7      4
   37     26    826  Ava Deegan            Campbell County Middle School         6:45    17:38       17:38.8  4:25/K    8      4
   38     27   1098  Ava Wilson            E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:50    17:40       17:40.6  4:25/K    8      4
   39     28   1535  Hannah Murray         Pulaski County                        6:33    17:42       17:42.2  4:26/K    8      7
   40     29    912  Taylor Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle School       6:46    17:43       17:43.2  4:26/K    8      4
   41          1572  Addison Lyles         South Marshall Middle School          6:36    17:44       17:44.4  4:26/K    8      7
   42     30   1232  Isabelle Shearer      Jackson County                        6:39    17:45       17:45.1  4:26/K    8      4
   43           892  Makayla Bickett       Caudill Middle School                 6:45    17:46       17:46.1  4:27/K    8      7
   44     31    841  Allison McKee         Campbell County Middle School         6:56    17:47       17:47.1  4:27/K    6      4
   45          1353  Caroline Warren       Morton Middle School                  6:53    17:49       17:49.4  4:27/K    6      1
   46     32   1080  Sophia Anderson       E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:55    17:50       17:50.2  4:28/K    6      4
   47     33   1605  Hayley Best           South Warren                          6:22    17:52       17:52.8  4:28/K    8      7
   48     34    810  Ava Falloway          Burns Middle School                   6:50    17:53       17:53.4  4:28/K    7      4
   49     35    928  Megan Wearsch         Christian Academy Middle School       6:47    17:54       17:54.0  4:29/K    8      4
   50          1350  Ella Detjen           Morton Middle School                  6:52    17:54       17:54.6  4:29/K    8      1
   51     36    911  Skylar Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle School       6:52    17:55       17:55.9  4:29/K    8      4
   52     37    995  Maddie Rowland        Daviess County Middle School          6:59    17:56       17:56.8  4:29/K    8      4
   53     38   1471  Cameron Hurley        Oldham County Middle School           6:36    17:57       17:57.7  4:29/K    7      7
   54           977  Addison Hill          Danville Christian Academy            6:53    17:59       17:59.8  4:30/K    8      4
   55     39    973  Avery Vanlandingham   Conner Middle                         6:28    18:01       18:01.7  4:30/K    7      7
   56     40   1250  Ileanna Wilson        Jessie Clark Middle School            6:48    18:02       18:02.8  4:31/K    8      1
   57     41    819  Anna Kate Stovall     Burns Middle School                   6:57    18:03       18:03.0  4:31/K    5      4
   58     42    994  Melanie Reesman       Daviess County Middle School          6:49    18:05       18:05.6  4:31/K    7      4
   59     43    997  Sally Tidwell         Daviess County Middle School          6:47    18:10       18:10.3  4:33/K    8      4
   60     44   1671  Hannah Calhoun        West Jessamine Middle School          6:58    18:11       18:11.1  4:33/K    7      1
   61     45   1242  Leah Hukle            Jessie Clark Middle School            6:51    18:12       18:12.2  4:33/K    7      1
   62     46    972  Ashley Sweetay        Conner Middle                         6:46    18:12       18:12.5  4:33/K    6      7
   63     47   1676  Kylie Marcum          West Jessamine Middle School          7:13    18:12       18:12.8  4:33/K    6      1
   64     48   1475  Lindsey Judy          Oldham County Middle School           6:38    18:13       18:13.7  4:33/K    8      7
   65     49    725  Sia Vaish             Beaumont Middle School                6:59    18:14       18:14.3  4:34/K    8      4
   66     50   1425  Melody Steineker      North Oldham Middle School            6:42    18:14       18:14.3  4:34/K    8      7
   67     51   1607  Gracie Brown          South Warren                          6:44    18:15       18:15.0  4:34/K    7      7
   68     52   1533  Becca Debord          Pulaski County                        6:43    18:21       18:21.5  4:35/K    8      7
   69     53   1238  Maggie Cahill         Jessie Clark Middle School            7:05    18:24       18:24.3  4:36/K    7      1
   70     54   1268  Kierstyn Kelley       Leestown Middle School                7:05    18:25       18:25.7  4:36/K    8      1
   71          1218  Kayleigh Burkhead     Highlands Latin School Middle Sc      6:44    18:25       18:25.9  4:36/K    8      4
   72          1537  Lylah Cameron         Russell                               6:51    18:26       18:26.4  4:37/K    7      7
   73     55    721  Mackenzie Stone       Beaumont Middle School                7:05    18:30       18:30.2  4:38/K    6      4
   74           684  Mary Warren           Barren County                         6:55    18:31       18:31.3  4:38/K    7      7
   75     56   1566  Grace Nelson          Shelby West Middle School             7:09    18:32       18:32.3  4:38/K    8      4
   76     57   1597  Josie Trevino         South Oldham Middle School            7:01    18:32       18:32.3  4:38/K    8      4
   77     58    812  Blakely Greer         Burns Middle School                   6:54    18:33       18:33.4  4:38/K    8      4
   78     59   1282  Lauren Wedeking       Leestown Middle School                7:10    18:33       18:33.7  4:38/K    6      1
   79     60    956  Haley Wolfe           College View Middle School            7:03    18:34       18:34.6  4:39/K    7      7
   80     61   1181  Kally Corbin          Green County                          6:49    18:34       18:34.8  4:39/K    8      7
   81     62    843  Katherine McKee       Campbell County Middle School         7:27    18:35       18:35.4  4:39/K    6      4
   82     63    796  Edith Ingram          Bryan Station Middle School           7:06    18:36       18:36.0  4:39/K    7      1
   83     64    773  Macey McKinzie        Bourbon County                        7:13    18:40       18:40.3  4:40/K    7      1
   84     65    769  Ava Hernandez         Bourbon County                        7:14    18:40       18:40.5  4:40/K    7      1
   85     66    717  Sophia Pfister        Beaumont Middle School                7:03    18:41       18:41.4  4:40/K    8      4
   86          1162  Rylee Schaffner       Elkhorn Middle School                 7:03    18:44       18:44.3  4:41/K    8      1
   87          1378  Riley Vickers         North Laurel Middle School            7:09    18:44       18:44.3  4:41/K    7      1
   88     67    886  Kinslee Wesolowski    Campbell Middle School                7:18    18:44       18:44.6  4:41/K    6      1
   89     68   1601  Jasmine Abacan        South Warren                          6:49    18:46       18:46.1  4:42/K    6      7
   90     69   1585  Claire James          South Oldham Middle School            7:12    18:46       18:46.6  4:42/K    6      4
   91     70   1136  Abbie Young           East Oldham Middle School             7:14    18:47       18:47.3  4:42/K    7      4
   92     71    731  Annie Harris          Beechwood                             7:15    18:47       18:47.6  4:42/K    8      4
   93     72    694  Kate Bryant           Beaumont Middle School                7:14    18:48       18:48.6  4:42/K    8      4
   94     73   1239  Sophia Cahill         Jessie Clark Middle School            6:50    18:48       18:48.8  4:42/K    8      1
   95     74    974  Abigail Vogel         Conner Middle                         7:09    18:50       18:50.2  4:43/K    7      7
   96     75   1583  Grace Hartman         South Oldham Middle School            7:12    18:50       18:50.7  4:43/K    7      4
   97     76   1675  Alayna Lukins         West Jessamine Middle School          6:59    18:51       18:51.4  4:43/K    8      1
   98          1173  Peyton Walters        Grant County                          7:14    18:51       18:51.5  4:43/K    8      1
   99     77   1126  Brenna Miniard        East Oldham Middle School             7:15    18:54       18:54.2  4:44/K    7      4
  100     78    920  Caitlin Perkins       Christian Academy Middle School       7:08    18:55       18:55.1  4:44/K    7      4

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  101     79   1458  Gianna Falciola       Oldham County Middle School           7:04    18:55       18:55.8  4:44/K    7      7
  102     80   1121  Jocelyn Holman        East Oldham Middle School             7:22    18:58       18:58.5  4:45/K    6      4
  103          1155  Kate Alvis            Elkhorn Middle School                 7:06    19:00       19:00.0  4:45/K    8      1
  104     81    999  Jordis Velotta        Daviess County Middle School          7:17    19:00       19:00.7  4:45/K    8      4
  105     82   1243  Lexie Hunt            Jessie Clark Middle School            7:17    19:02       19:02.6  4:46/K    7      1
  106          1547  Abigail Turner        Sayre Middle                          7:09    19:03       19:03.9  4:46/K    6      1
  107     83   1669  Ada Brown             West Jessamine Middle School          7:18    19:06       19:06.4  4:47/K    7      1
  108     84   1095  Kaylee Ryker          E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:25    19:06       19:06.6  4:47/K    7      4
  109     85    692  Cora Breitigan        Beaumont Middle School                7:20    19:07       19:07.7  4:47/K    7      4
  110     86   1467  Kate Henage           Oldham County Middle School           7:05    19:08       19:08.8  4:47/K    8      7
  111     87    809  Adelyn Dilback        Burns Middle School                   7:17    19:09       19:09.0  4:47/K    7      4
  112     88    707  Ellie Lavey           Beaumont Middle School                7:12    19:12       19:12.5  4:48/K    6      4
  113     89    740  Nora Wilke            Beechwood                             7:32    19:13       19:13.2  4:48/K    7      4
  114     90   1682  Piper Stevens         West Jessamine Middle School          7:21    19:13       19:13.8  4:48/K    7      1
  115          1380  Ann Marie Peffer      North Marshall Middle School          7:27    19:14       19:14.9  4:49/K    7      7
  116     91    981  Lauren Clark          Daviess County Middle School          7:18    19:16       19:16.7  4:49/K    8      4
  117          1221  Stella Railey         Highlands Latin School Middle Sc      7:23    19:17       19:17.3  4:49/K    7      4
  118     92   1534  Simi McAlpin          Pulaski County                        7:03    19:18       19:18.3  4:50/K    8      7
  119     93    823  Aidan Christopher     Campbell County Middle School         7:30    19:18       19:18.6  4:50/K    8      4
  120     94    960  Ellie Frey            Conner Middle                         7:11    19:18       19:18.6  4:50/K    7      7
  121     95   1090  Fern Frost            E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:29    19:19       19:19.8  4:50/K    7      4
  122     96    842  Ryann McKee           Campbell County Middle School         7:35    19:23       19:23.4  4:51/K    8      4
  123     97    884  Saydee Wesley         Campbell Middle School                7:37    19:27       19:27.0  4:52/K    6      1
  124     98   1670  Emily Burns           West Jessamine Middle School          7:20    19:27       19:27.2  4:52/K    7      1
  125          1326  Alexis Ngetich        Madison Middle School                 7:14    19:29       19:29.0  4:52/K    7      7
  126     99   1678  Jules Police          West Jessamine Middle School          7:21    19:29       19:29.2  4:52/K    6      1
  127    100   1266  Mckenzie Harney       Leestown Middle School                7:16    19:32       19:32.1  4:53/K    7      1
  128          1539  Ceeley Floyd          Russell                               7:05    19:37       19:37.0  4:54/K    8      7
  129    101    832  Bella Gulden          Campbell County Middle School         7:38    19:37       19:37.9  4:54/K    7      4
  130          1538  Haley Daniels         Russell                               7:22    19:39       19:39.2  4:55/K    7      7
  131           890  Ella Adams            Casey County Middle School            7:17    19:42       19:42.7  4:56/K    8      7
  132    102   1611  Ma'Shayla Carter      South Warren                          7:12    19:44       19:44.9  4:56/K    8      7
  133    103   1249  Callie Tyson          Jessie Clark Middle School            7:27    19:45       19:45.5  4:56/K    7      1
  134    104   1087  Mackenzie Ensminger   E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:21    19:46       19:46.4  4:57/K    7      4
  135    105    961  Claire Higgins        Conner Middle                         7:29    19:49       19:49.0  4:57/K    7      7
  136          1220  Gigi Pryor            Highlands Latin School Middle Sc      7:31    19:50       19:50.3  4:58/K    7      4
  137          1170  Gracie Cruey          Grant County                          7:16    19:53       19:53.7  4:58/K    8      1
  138    106   1604  Jerrilyn Baldwin      South Warren                          7:34    19:57       19:57.8  4:59/K    3      7
  139    107   1117  Bella Dykes           East Oldham Middle School             7:38    19:58       19:58.4  5:00/K    6      4
  140    108   1652  Jayden Jones          Summit View Academy                   7:50    20:00       20:00.7  5:00/K    6      1
  141          1374  Haiden Moses          North Laurel Middle School            7:45    20:02       20:02.1  5:01/K    7      1
  142    109    813  Olivia Hooker         Burns Middle School                   7:36    20:04       20:04.2  5:01/K    8      4
  143    110   1192  Rebecca Stringer      Green County                          7:25    20:05       20:05.2  5:01/K    8      7
  144    111    948  Lainey Myers          College View Middle School            7:46    20:09       20:09.8  5:02/K    8      7
  145    112   1654  Neveah McDaniel       Summit View Academy                   7:45    20:11       20:11.4  5:03/K    6      1
  146          1649  Kate Cowan            St. Joseph School (Bowling Green      7:24    20:16       20:16.1  5:04/K    7      7
  147    113   1619  Molly Robertson       South Warren                          7:31    20:18       20:18.5  5:05/K    6      7
  148    114    804  Neilsen Park          Bryan Station Middle School           7:42    20:20       20:20.1  5:05/K    8      1
  149    115    779  Bailey Terrell        Bourbon County                        7:56    20:24       20:24.4  5:06/K    6      1
  150          1107  Sarah Wall            East Hardin                           7:28    20:24       20:24.4  5:06/K    7      7
  151    116   1552  Michele Burgess       Shelby West Middle School             7:48    20:24       20:24.5  5:06/K    8      4
  152          1663  Kateland Edwards      West Hardin                           7:15    20:25       20:25.6  5:06/K    7      7
  153    117    736  Gwyn Orzali           Beechwood                             7:45    20:25       20:25.7  5:06/K    7      4
  154    118    738  Ella Schneider        Beechwood                             7:43    20:26       20:26.6  5:07/K    7      4
  155    119   1245  Katherine Jones       Jessie Clark Middle School            7:42    20:26       20:26.8  5:07/K    8      1
  156    120    871  Hadley Parks          Campbell Middle School                7:57    20:31       20:31.9  5:08/K    6      1
  157    121   1127  Hadley Petaja         East Oldham Middle School             7:41    20:31       20:31.9  5:08/K    6      4
  158    122   1596  Makenna Touro         South Oldham Middle School            7:38    20:36       20:36.8  5:09/K    8      4
  159    123   1531  Gracie Burton         Pulaski County                        7:43    20:37       20:37.0  5:09/K    7      7
  160    124    869  Lyklyn Hoffman        Campbell Middle School                7:57    20:38       20:38.0  5:10/K    6      1
  161    125    966  Karlie Meyers         Conner Middle                         7:28    20:38       20:38.5  5:10/K    7      7
  162    126    776  Lillian Perraut       Bourbon County                        7:51    20:40       20:40.8  5:10/K    6      1
  163    127   1565  Faith Nelson          Shelby West Middle School             7:45    20:41       20:41.2  5:10/K    6      4
  164    128   1097  Riley Walker          E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:28    20:46       20:46.7  5:12/K    7      4
  165          1105  Olivia Miles          East Hardin                           7:36    20:47       20:47.0  5:12/K    7      7
  166    129    839  Arianna Law           Campbell County Middle School         8:04    20:49       20:49.0  5:12/K    6      4
  167    130    964  Isabelle Jackson      Conner Middle                         7:53    20:50       20:50.7  5:13/K    7      7
  168    131   1091  Kenzie Ginter         E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:44    20:50       20:50.8  5:13/K    8      4
  169    132   1453  Ella Dowling          Oldham County Middle School           7:08    20:53       20:53.2  5:13/K    8      7
  170    133   1656  Sarah Watson          Summit View Academy                   7:51    21:03       21:03.3  5:16/K    7      1
  171    134    938  Aubrey Ezell          College View Middle School            7:39    21:03       21:03.9  5:16/K    6      7
  172    135    746  Dakota Bryant-Perez   Bondurant Middle School               8:15    21:09       21:09.2  5:17/K    5      1
  173    136    807  Abbie Carmon          Burns Middle School                   7:47    21:10       21:10.5  5:18/K    7      4
  174    137    803  Riley Morris          Bryan Station Middle School           8:00    21:13       21:13.7  5:18/K    7      1
  175    138   1189  Kody Pruitt           Green County                          7:52    21:14       21:14.2  5:19/K    6      7
  176    139   1560  Emalene Hurt          Shelby West Middle School             8:07    21:15       21:15.0  5:19/K    8      4
  177          1356  Kennedy Clark         Muhlenberg South Middle School        8:05    21:15       21:15.5  5:19/K    8      7
  178    140    752  Kiarah Harvey         Bondurant Middle School               8:15    21:19       21:19.0  5:20/K    5      1
  179    141    797  Anabel Keefe          Bryan Station Middle School           8:20    21:21       21:21.4  5:20/K    7      1
  180    142    768  Jalyn Gitch           Bourbon County                        8:10    21:24       21:24.9  5:21/K    7      1
  181    143   1553  Gianna Camera         Shelby West Middle School             8:10    21:27       21:27.5  5:22/K    7      4
  182    144   1595  Evelyn Redfield       South Oldham Middle School            8:15    21:30       21:30.5  5:23/K    7      4
  183    145   1257  Lillian McDaniel      June Buchanan                         8:00    21:38       21:38.1  5:25/K    7      7
  184    146    947  Dakota McCaslin       College View Middle School            8:03    21:38       21:38.3  5:25/K    6      7
  185    147   1235  Larkin Vaughn         Jackson County                        8:16    21:49       21:49.6  5:27/K    8      4
  186    148    733  Lana Holt             Beechwood                             7:59    21:55       21:55.7  5:29/K    8      4
  187    149   1110  Ava Breeding          East Oldham Middle School             7:57    22:02       22:02.9  5:31/K    8      4
  188    150   1190  Faith Ray             Green County                          8:42    22:05       22:05.9  5:31/K    6      7
  189    151    800  Kori Mayberry         Bryan Station Middle School           8:18    22:07       22:07.7  5:32/K    7      1
  190          1346  Rian Whitehouse       Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       8:20    22:09       22:09.3  5:32/K    8      4
  191    152   1262  Meaghan Burke         Leestown Middle School                8:24    22:13       22:13.1  5:33/K    8      1
  192    153   1226  Shelby Berry          Jackson County                        8:27    22:18       22:18.9  5:35/K    8      4
  193          1665  Yomi Tennant          West Hardin                           7:58    22:21       22:21.4  5:35/K    8      7
  194    154   1267  Natalie Helm          Leestown Middle School                8:24    22:25       22:25.5  5:36/K    8      1
  195          1161  Emilee Rucker         Elkhorn Middle School                 8:36    22:28       22:28.7  5:37/K    7      1
  196          1337  Emma Garner           Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       8:42    22:28       22:28.8  5:37/K    8      4
  197    155    943  Ava Johnson           College View Middle School            7:54    22:30       22:30.4  5:38/K    8      7
  198          1536  Gracie Peavie         Rockcastle County Middle School       8:15    22:33       22:33.7  5:38/K    8      7
  199    156   1184  Claire Goff           Green County                          8:23    22:35       22:35.3  5:39/K    7      7
  200    157   1288  Keyera McFarland      Lincoln County Middle School          8:47    22:40       22:40.2  5:40/K    6      1

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  201    158   1580  Annalise Dawson       South Oldham Middle School            8:30    22:44       22:44.1  5:41/K    8      4
  202          1648  Trisha Chhabra        St. Joseph School (Bowling Green      8:36    22:44       22:44.3  5:41/K    7      7
  203          1647  Lillybeth Bryant      St. Joseph School (Bowling Green      8:21    22:45       22:45.3  5:41/K    7      7
  204          1325  Kyamarra Mutuse       Madison Middle School                 8:51    22:46       22:46.9  5:42/K    7      7
  205    159   1297  Shelby Smith          Lincoln County Middle School          8:41    22:49       22:49.1  5:42/K    6      1
  206    160   1253  Addison Clark         June Buchanan                         8:31    22:50       22:50.9  5:43/K    7      7
  207          1627  Addison Payne         Spencer County Middle School          8:29    23:02       23:02.1  5:46/K    8      1
  208    161   1233  Ryann Sowder          Jackson County                        8:44    23:06       23:06.4  5:47/K    8      4
  209          1351  Adaline Kariuki       Morton Middle School                  8:55    23:07       23:07.7  5:47/K    7      1
  210    162    872  Brianna Raymond       Campbell Middle School                8:50    23:09       23:09.4  5:47/K    7      1
  211    163    764  Harper Shields        Bondurant Middle School               9:03    23:12       23:12.1  5:48/K    6      1
  212    164   1290  Kinsley Reed          Lincoln County Middle School          8:41    23:15       23:15.7  5:49/K    8      1
  213    165   1182  Marley Davis          Green County                          8:40    23:16       23:16.5  5:49/K    6      7
  214    166   1653  Taylor Jones          Summit View Academy                   8:58    23:23       23:23.6  5:51/K    6      1
  215    167   1252  Abby Anderson         June Buchanan                         8:43    23:26       23:26.0  5:52/K    4      7
  216    168    763  Emily Schweickart     Bondurant Middle School               9:04    23:34       23:34.8  5:54/K    7      1
  217    169   1236  Candice Williams      Jackson County                        8:46    23:53       23:53.0  5:58/K    8      4
  218    170    794  Hope Fardo            Bryan Station Middle School           8:35    23:57       23:57.2  5:59/K    7      1
  219          1329  Ella Chambers         Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       8:46    24:01       24:01.4  6:00/K    6      4
  220    171    798  Sophia Keefe          Bryan Station Middle School           8:55    24:05       24:05.7  6:01/K    8      1
  221    172   1272  Carolina Parman       Leestown Middle School                9:12    24:24       24:24.1  6:06/K    7      1
  222    173   1254  Anniston Dials        June Buchanan                         8:56    24:54       24:54.4  6:14/K    4      7
  223    174   1259  Ava Yonts             June Buchanan                         9:01    24:59       24:59.2  6:15/K    7      7
  224    175    755  Maeher Joshi          Bondurant Middle School               9:09    25:01       25:01.7  6:15/K    7      1
  225    176    888  Evelyn Wood           Campbell Middle School                9:16    25:31       25:31.0  6:23/K    7      1
  226    177   1655  McKenna Sharp         Summit View Academy                   9:34    25:42       25:42.8  6:26/K    7      1
  227    178    750  Kendall Harper        Bondurant Middle School               9:43    25:56       25:56.4  6:29/K    8      1
  228          1623  Kate Bannon           Spencer County Middle School          9:57    26:14       26:14.8  6:34/K    8      1
  229    179   1279  Josie Singleton       Leestown Middle School                9:52    26:15       26:15.6  6:34/K    6      1
  230    180    756  Elizabeth Larson      Bondurant Middle School               9:55    27:04       27:04.4  6:46/K    6      1
  231    181   1292  Autumn Sallee         Lincoln County Middle School         10:13    27:21       27:21.7  6:50/K    6      1
  232    182   1286  Angelique Coyne       Lincoln County Middle School         10:16    27:59       27:59.5  7:00/K    8      1
  233    183   1291  Leaveah Rhodus        Lincoln County Middle School         11:01    31:44       31:44.4  7:56/K    6      1

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Championship

Schools


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 North Oldham Middle School             36               1   5   8  10  12  23  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:20.5

    2 Christian Academy Middle School       124              13  22  25  29  35  36  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:59.9

    3 Daviess County Middle School          143               2  19  37  42  43  81  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:54.5

    4 Oldham County Middle School           202              16  21  38  48  79  86 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:03.1

    5 Pulaski County                        205               9  24  28  52  92 123             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:44.6

    6 Burns Middle School                   226               6  34  41  58  87 109 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:16.7

    7 Beaumont Middle School                257              15  49  55  66  72  85  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:37.2

    8 South Warren                          272              18  33  51  68 102 106 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:08.2

    9 Jessie Clark Middle School            293              40  45  53  73  82 103 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:30.7

   10 Campbell County Middle School         308              26  31  62  93  96 101 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:43.3

   11 Beechwood                             308              14  17  71  89 117 118 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:09.5

   12 South Oldham Middle School            327               4  57  69  75 122 144 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:12.5

   13 West Jessamine Middle School          340              44  47  76  83  90  98  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:35.5

   14 E.J. Hayes Middle School              342              27  32  84  95 104 128 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:43.6

   15 East Oldham Middle School             345              11  70  77  80 107 121 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:43.3

   16 Conner Middle                         358              39  46  74  94 105 125 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:12.0

   17 Campbell Middle School                428              20  67  97 120 124 162 176         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:53.4

   18 Shelby West Middle School             445               7  56 116 127 139 143             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:32.4

   19 Bourbon County                        512              64  65 115 126 142                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:50.9

   20 Leestown Middle School                519              54  59 100 152 154 172 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:10.1

   21 Bryan Station Middle School           606              63 114 137 141 151 170 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:38.9

   22 College View Middle School            606              60 111 134 146 155                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:57.0

   23 Green County                          615              61 110 138 150 156 165             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:35.4

   24 Jackson County                        660              30 147 153 161 169                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:53.0

   25 Lincoln County Middle School          664               3 157 159 164 181 182 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:20.7

   26 Summit View Academy                   696             108 112 133 166 177                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:21.8

   27 Bondurant Middle School               781             135 140 163 168 175 178 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:16.8

   28 June Buchanan                         819             145 160 167 173 174                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:48.6


*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************