Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2021 KTCCCA Middle School State Championships - 6/5/2021            
                              Eastern High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Noelle              7 North Hardin             12.46   1 
  2 Allen, Alexandra           8 Louisville C             12.58   1 
  3 Bolen, LeZharia            6 Lone Oak                 13.10   2 
  4 Harper, Lily               8 North Oldham             13.14   1 
  5 McKenzie, Jordan           8 West Jessami             13.19   1 
  6 Lewis, Mia                 8 Beaumont Mid             13.24   1 
  7 Warrick, Clara             7 East Oldham              13.27   3 
  8 Grace, Julia               8 St. Joseph S             13.35   2 
  9 Gulley, Kenzi              8 Mason County             13.44   2 
 10 Moore, Ava                 7 Christian Ac             13.55   3 
 11 Marcum, Charlotte          8 Oldham Count             13.59   3 
 12 Midden, Emma               8 Northern Middle          13.64   3 
 13 Bennett, MiKalee           7 E.J. Hayes M             13.67   2 
 14 Watts, Kamaya              8 Jessie Clark             13.67   1 
 15 Johnson, Reese             7 Woodland Mid             13.68   3 
 16 Dobson, Heavan             6 Bryan Statio             13.68   1 
 17 November, Kianna           8 Owensboro Mi             14.03   2 
 -- Alford, Kennedi            8 Unattached              X12.96   1 
 -- Bethel, Grace              6 Awesome Athl            X13.28   2 
 -- Scott, Zalaya              7 Unattached              X13.46   2 
 -- Tooley, Nima               8 Club Eastern            X13.54   2 
 -- Johnson, Dani              7 Unattached              X13.83   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Noelle              7 North Hardin             25.40   1 
  2 Allen, Alexandra           8 Louisville C             26.23   1 
  3 McKenzie, Jordan           8 West Jessami             26.60   1 
  5 Harper, Lily               8 North Oldham             27.11   1 
  6 Grace, Julia               8 St. Joseph S             27.27   3 
  8 Bolen, LeZharia            6 Lone Oak                 27.50   1 
 11 Moore, Bailey              8 Butler Count             27.68   1 
 12 Hoskins, Gracie            8 South Laurel             27.69   2 
 14 Marcum, Charlotte          8 Oldham Count             28.04   1 
 15 Warrick, Clara             7 East Oldham              28.16   2 
 16 Johnson, Reese             7 Woodland Mid             28.23   3 
 17 Bennett, MiKalee           7 E.J. Hayes M             28.40   3 
 19 Midden, Emma               8 Northern Middle          28.61   2 
 20 McDowell, Emma             8 Caudill Midd             29.07   4 
 21 Wilson, Maleah             7 Shelby West              29.17   3 
 22 Olding, Mariah             8 Royal Spring             29.46   4 
 23 November, Kianna           8 Owensboro Mi             30.02   3 
 24 Cassidy, Kate              8 Holy Name of             30.84   3 
 -- Lewis, Mia                 8 Beaumont Mid                DQ   2  Lane Violation
  4 Alford, Kennedi            8 Unattached              X26.69   1 
  7 Wright, Orryn              6 Unattached              X27.28   3 
  9 Jackson, Saniya            8 Unattached              X27.57   2 
 10 Scott, Zalaya              7 Unattached              X27.66   2 
 13 Tooley, Nima               8 Club Eastern            X27.99   2 
 18 Bethel, Grace              6 Awesome Athl            X28.51   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Alexandra           8 Louisville C             57.89   1 
  2 Wilson, Ileanna            8 Jessie Clark           1:01.06   1 
  3 Hoskins, Gracie            8 South Laurel           1:01.59   1 
  4 Grace, Julia               8 St. Joseph S           1:01.96   2 
  5 Hopkins, Zaira             8 North Hardin           1:02.05   1 
  6 Bolen, LeZharia            6 Lone Oak               1:02.25   2 
  8 Inabinet, Claire           7 Royal Spring           1:02.77   1 
 10 Stickel, Macy              8 Woodford Cou           1:03.44   1 
 11 Nowlin, Addison            6 Scott County           1:03.55   1 
 12 Diamond, Ella              8 Oldham Count           1:03.94   2 
 13 Moore, Bailey              8 Butler Count           1:04.22   2 
 14 Alvis, Kate                8 Elkhorn Midd           1:04.24   2 
 15 McDowell, Emma             8 Caudill Midd           1:04.96   3 
 16 Gonulates, Meryem          6 Campbell Cou           1:05.77   3 
 17 Crowe, Nariyah             8 Bardstown Mi           1:06.02   4 
 18 Burkhead, Kayleigh         8 Highlands La           1:06.10   4 
 19 Stallings, Bentlei         7 Daviess Coun           1:07.00   4 
 20 Ford, Azariah              8 Bate Middle            1:07.01   4 
 21 Allen, Urijah              6 Bryan Statio           1:07.18   3 
 22 Daugherty, Raigan          8 Madison Midd           1:07.26   3 
 23 Gulla, Grace               8 Immaculate H           1:07.37   2 
 24 McClure, Lexi              8 Calloway Cou           1:08.17   4 
 25 Walker, Riley              7 E.J. Hayes M           1:08.30   3 
 26 Burgan, Ryan               6 North Oldham           1:09.68   4 
 27 Wearsch, Megan             8 Christian Ac           1:10.05   4 
  7 Wright, Orryn              6 Unattached            X1:02.58   1 
  9 Scott, Zalaya              7 Unattached            X1:03.15   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bastin, Abigail            7 Lincoln Coun           2:23.01   1 
       1:11.790 (1:11.790)        2:23.006 (1:11.216)
  2 Vanlandingham, Avery       7 Conner Middl           2:24.99   1 
       1:11.913 (1:11.913)        2:24.988 (1:13.075)
  3 Sewell, Annie              7 Lexington Ch           2:26.76   1 
       1:13.111 (1:13.111)        2:26.752 (1:13.642)
  4 Beiting, Caroline          8 The Lexingto           2:28.03   1 
       1:12.032 (1:12.032)        2:28.027 (1:15.995)
  5 May, Maggie                8 St. Agnes              2:29.11   1 
       1:13.547 (1:13.547)        2:29.101 (1:15.554)
  6 Greenwell, Brooke          8 Christian Ac           2:30.79   1 
       1:13.781 (1:13.781)        2:30.782 (1:17.002)
  7 Spaw, Lucy                 8 Burns Middle           2:31.82   1 
       1:16.132 (1:16.132)        2:31.819 (1:15.688)
  8 Frye, Jaycee               7 Corbin Middl           2:35.49   2 
       1:19.626 (1:19.626)        2:35.490 (1:15.865)
  9 Steineker, Melody          8 North Oldham           2:36.28   1 
       1:17.385 (1:17.385)        2:36.276 (1:18.891)
 10 Nowlin, Addison            6 Scott County           2:37.54   1 
       1:16.385 (1:16.385)        2:37.539 (1:21.155)
 11 Allen, Harper              7 Turkey Foot            2:38.18   2 
       1:17.367 (1:17.367)        2:38.174 (1:20.807)
 12 Barber, Kenzie             7 Second Stree           2:38.59   1 
       1:15.512 (1:15.512)        2:38.586 (1:23.074)
 13 Moore, Mallory             8 Stuart Pepper          2:38.69   2 
       1:18.577 (1:18.577)        2:38.686 (1:20.110)
 14 Starr, Nora                7 Sacred Heart           2:38.72   2 
       1:16.896 (1:16.896)        2:38.718 (1:21.823)
 15 Turner, Abigail            6 Sayre Middle           2:40.89   1 
       1:19.092 (1:19.092)        2:40.888 (1:21.797)
 16 Parke, Lily                7 Beechwood Mi           2:40.98   1 
       1:18.213 (1:18.213)        2:40.977 (1:22.764)
 17 Tucker, Ella               7 Larue County           2:41.06   2 
       1:19.069 (1:19.069)        2:41.053 (1:21.985)
 18 Tidwell, Sally             8 Daviess Coun           2:41.42   2 
       1:20.311 (1:20.311)        2:41.414 (1:21.104)
 19 Ross, Isabella             7 Hancock Coun           2:42.01   2 
       1:20.254 (1:20.254)        2:42.009 (1:21.756)
 20 Parker, Nora               7 Mary Queen             2:42.62   2 
       1:18.350 (1:18.350)        2:42.619 (1:24.270)
 21 Dowling, Ella              8 Oldham Count           2:42.86   2 
       1:19.299 (1:19.299)        2:42.856 (1:23.558)
 22 Sandlin, Eden              7 North Marsha           2:43.54   2 
       1:19.514 (1:19.514)        2:43.538 (1:24.024)
 23 Cundiff, Caroline          5 Holy Spirit            2:43.98   2 
       1:20.781 (1:20.781)        2:43.971 (1:23.190)
 25 Portman, Gracie            8 Grayson Coun           2:44.31   2 
       1:19.905 (1:19.905)        2:44.309 (1:24.404)
 26 Roper, Katie               6 St. Michael            2:44.75   2 
       1:20.166 (1:20.166)        2:44.741 (1:24.575)
 27 Futrell, Madison           8 Calloway Cou           2:49.34   2 
       1:20.014 (1:20.014)        2:49.331 (1:29.318)
 28 Alvis, Kate                8 Elkhorn Midd           2:57.30   2 
       1:19.597 (1:19.597)        2:57.296 (1:37.699)
 24 Price, Madison             6 Northeast St          X2:44.22   1 
       1:16.613 (1:16.613)        2:44.218 (1:27.605)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bastin, Abigail            7 Lincoln Coun           5:16.21   1 
       1:13.971 (1:13.971)        2:38.386 (1:24.415)        4:02.210 (1:23.825)
       5:16.202 (1:13.993)
  2 Beiting, Caroline          8 The Lexingto           5:19.30   1 
       1:14.229 (1:14.229)        2:38.766 (1:24.538)        4:02.514 (1:23.748)
       5:19.291 (1:16.778)
  3 Moore, Addison             7 Woodford Cou           5:24.85   1 
       1:12.829 (1:12.829)        2:36.709 (1:23.881)        4:02.077 (1:25.368)
       5:24.849 (1:22.773)
  4 Mooney, Savannah           7 Mt. Washingt           5:29.83   1 
       1:17.069 (1:17.069)        2:41.591 (1:24.523)        4:08.821 (1:27.230)
       5:29.822 (1:21.001)
  5 Vanlandingham, Avery       7 Conner Middl           5:32.19   1 
       1:18.584 (1:18.584)        2:44.485 (1:25.902)        4:09.146 (1:24.661)
       5:32.189 (1:23.043)
  6 Day, Isabella              7 East Hardin            5:34.49   1 
       1:16.800 (1:16.800)        2:41.539 (1:24.739)        4:08.917 (1:27.379)
       5:34.481 (1:25.565)
  7 Starr, Nora                7 Sacred Heart           5:38.79   1 
       1:18.999 (1:18.999)        2:45.834 (1:26.835)        4:12.770 (1:26.937)
       5:38.784 (1:26.015)
  8 Stallings, Bentlei         7 Daviess Coun           5:39.41   1 
       1:17.695 (1:17.695)        2:42.381 (1:24.687)        4:10.932 (1:28.551)
       5:39.403 (1:28.471)
  9 McMain, Mackenzie          8 Immaculate H           5:40.54   1 
       1:17.914 (1:17.914)        2:45.109 (1:27.195)        4:15.464 (1:30.356)
       5:40.537 (1:25.073)
 10 Parke, Lily                7 Beechwood Mi           5:43.68   2 
       1:18.284 (1:18.284)        2:45.455 (1:27.172)        4:17.925 (1:32.470)
       5:43.673 (1:25.748)
 11 Tucker, Ella               7 Larue County           5:45.13   2 
       1:20.319 (1:20.319)        2:50.150 (1:29.832)        4:20.872 (1:30.722)
       5:45.122 (1:24.250)
 12 Baird, Catherine           6 North Oldham           5:45.45   2 
       1:19.989 (1:19.989)        2:50.475 (1:30.487)        4:22.081 (1:31.606)
       5:45.446 (1:23.365)
 13 Wilson, Ava                8 E.J. Hayes M           5:46.15   1 
       1:19.154 (1:19.154)        2:46.437 (1:27.284)        4:18.476 (1:32.039)
       5:46.146 (1:27.671)
 14 Spaw, Lucy                 8 Burns Middle           5:46.77   1 
       1:22.017 (1:22.017)        2:47.157 (1:25.140)        4:17.609 (1:30.452)
       5:46.766 (1:29.158)
 15 Cundiff, Caroline          5 Holy Spirit            5:47.64   2 
       1:20.304 (1:20.304)        2:49.898 (1:29.594)        4:21.292 (1:31.394)
       5:47.631 (1:26.339)
 16 Greathouse, Lilliana       7 West Jessami           5:47.85   2 
       1:20.061 (1:20.061)        2:50.815 (1:30.754)        4:21.390 (1:30.575)
       5:47.849 (1:26.459)
 17 Barber, Kenzie             7 Second Stree           5:47.87   2 
       1:22.539 (1:22.539)        2:54.145 (1:31.607)        4:22.263 (1:28.118)
       5:47.869 (1:25.606)
 18 Best, Hayley               8 South Warren           5:50.21   1 
       1:18.339 (1:18.339)        2:44.869 (1:26.530)        4:17.096 (1:32.228)
       5:50.201 (1:33.105)
 19 Turner, Abigail            6 Sayre Middle           5:52.43   2 
       1:22.016 (1:22.016)        2:53.659 (1:31.644)        4:27.789 (1:34.130)
       5:52.426 (1:24.637)
 20 Gugel, Jamie               8 Madison Midd           5:52.63   2 
       1:21.970 (1:21.970)        2:53.879 (1:31.910)        4:27.100 (1:33.221)
       5:52.622 (1:25.522)
 21 Portman, Gracie            8 Grayson Coun           5:52.75   2 
       1:20.477 (1:20.477)        2:51.089 (1:30.613)        4:25.095 (1:34.006)
       5:52.746 (1:27.651)
 22 Burg, Alexandra            6 St. Pius X             5:52.76   2 
       1:21.644 (1:21.644)        2:52.823 (1:31.179)        4:24.989 (1:32.166)
       5:52.758 (1:27.769)
 24 Ross, Isabella             7 Hancock Coun           5:55.66   2 
       1:17.513 (1:17.513)        2:50.889 (1:33.377)        4:27.731 (1:36.842)
       5:55.655 (1:27.924)
 23 Price, Madison             6 Northeast St          X5:53.23   2 
       1:20.109 (1:20.109)        2:53.261 (1:33.153)        4:28.184 (1:34.923)
       5:53.223 (1:25.039)
 25 Huang, Millie              5 Northeast St          X6:06.85   2 
       1:21.009 (1:21.009)        2:52.983 (1:31.974)        4:29.075 (1:36.092)
       6:06.846 (1:37.771)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Moore, Addison             7 Woodford Cou          11:53.00   1 
       1:19.244 (1:19.244)        2:47.242 (1:27.999)        4:16.571 (1:29.330)
       5:48.303 (1:31.732)        7:22.161 (1:33.859)        8:56.198 (1:34.037)
      10:30.234 (1:34.037)       11:52.992 (1:22.758)
  3 Cargould, Elle             7 North Oldham          11:57.95   1 
       1:21.939 (1:21.939)        2:50.449 (1:28.510)        4:19.809 (1:29.360)
       5:50.138 (1:30.329)        7:22.716 (1:32.579)        8:56.648 (1:33.932)
      10:30.560 (1:33.913)       11:57.948 (1:27.388)
  4 Kendall, Emma              8 Shelby West           12:04.14   1 
       1:19.419 (1:19.419)        2:47.481 (1:28.062)        4:17.111 (1:29.630)
       5:50.364 (1:33.253)        7:26.955 (1:36.592)        9:04.491 (1:37.537)
      10:40.314 (1:35.823)       12:04.134 (1:23.820)
  5 Day, Isabella              7 East Hardin           12:04.70   1 
       1:18.141 (1:18.141)        2:46.639 (1:28.498)        4:15.134 (1:28.495)
       5:49.447 (1:34.313)        7:25.881 (1:36.434)        9:02.681 (1:36.801)
      10:38.089 (1:35.408)       12:04.700 (1:26.611)
  6 Kobylinski, Morgan         8 Ohio County           12:27.54   2 
       1:19.930 (1:19.930)        2:48.489 (1:28.559)        4:23.675 (1:35.187)
       5:59.739 (1:36.064)        7:39.802 (1:40.064)        9:18.990 (1:39.188)
      10:59.434 (1:40.444)       12:27.540 (1:28.107)
  8 Tracy, Taryn               7 St. Michael           12:36.17   1 
       1:23.405 (1:23.405)        2:52.101 (1:28.696)        4:20.112 (1:28.012)
       5:52.295 (1:32.183)        7:32.004 (1:39.710)        9:14.147 (1:42.143)
      10:57.257 (1:43.110)       12:36.162 (1:38.905)
  9 Swartz, Jasmine            8 Grant County          12:41.58   1 
       1:23.424 (1:23.424)        2:55.065 (1:31.642)        4:27.419 (1:32.354)
       6:05.136 (1:37.718)        7:46.974 (1:41.838)        9:29.786 (1:42.813)
      11:13.118 (1:43.333)       12:41.576 (1:28.459)
 10 Vaish, Sia                 8 Beaumont Mid          12:42.73   1 
       1:25.186 (1:25.186)        2:54.911 (1:29.725)        4:29.791 (1:34.880)
       6:07.449 (1:37.659)        7:47.599 (1:40.150)        9:29.613 (1:42.015)
      11:11.399 (1:41.786)       12:42.730 (1:31.332)
 11 Greenwell, Brooke          8 Christian Ac          12:49.53   1 
       1:21.199 (1:21.199)        2:52.629 (1:31.430)        4:28.156 (1:35.528)
       6:06.824 (1:38.669)        7:50.843 (1:44.019)        9:36.889 (1:46.047)
      11:20.494 (1:43.605)       12:49.529 (1:29.035)
 12 Gugel, Jamie               8 Madison Midd          12:59.44   1 
       1:25.168 (1:25.168)        2:56.425 (1:31.258)        4:31.912 (1:35.488)
       6:14.799 (1:42.888)        7:57.479 (1:42.680)        9:42.161 (1:44.683)
      11:28.006 (1:45.845)       12:59.437 (1:31.431)
 13 Holtzapfel, Emma           7 St. Pius X            13:12.48   2 
       1:24.445 (1:24.445)        2:57.727 (1:33.283)        4:36.325 (1:38.598)
       6:14.830 (1:38.505)        7:57.913 (1:43.084)        9:44.411 (1:46.498)
      11:33.462 (1:49.052)       13:12.480 (1:39.018)
 15 Moran, Alexis              6 Owen County           13:20.71   2 
       1:21.688 (1:21.688)        2:56.006 (1:34.318)        4:36.227 (1:40.221)
       6:20.727 (1:44.501)        8:08.738 (1:48.011)        9:57.750 (1:49.012)
      11:47.650 (1:49.901)       13:20.706 (1:33.056)
 16 Greer, Blakely             8 Burns Middle          13:21.70   2 
       1:32.803 (1:32.803)        3:10.337 (1:37.534)        4:49.423 (1:39.087)
       6:29.715 (1:40.292)        8:12.740 (1:43.026)        9:58.175 (1:45.435)
      11:44.810 (1:46.636)       13:21.691 (1:36.881)
 17 Cahill, Maggie             7 Jessie Clark          13:22.78   2 
       1:26.148 (1:26.148)        3:02.301 (1:36.153)        4:42.310 (1:40.010)
       6:25.556 (1:43.246)        8:11.937 (1:46.382)        9:58.467 (1:46.530)
      11:45.142 (1:46.675)       13:22.776 (1:37.635)
 18 Bertram, Maggie            7 Northern Middle       13:26.15   2 
       1:33.872 (1:33.872)        3:11.894 (1:38.022)        4:52.702 (1:40.809)
       6:35.933 (1:43.231)        8:21.245 (1:45.313)       10:06.629 (1:45.384)
      11:51.162 (1:44.533)       13:26.150 (1:34.989)
 19 Herren, Alex               7 Corbin Middl          13:27.57   2 
       1:34.068 (1:34.068)        3:13.061 (1:38.993)        4:52.075 (1:39.014)
       6:32.978 (1:40.904)        8:17.780 (1:44.802)       10:06.312 (1:48.533)
      11:54.335 (1:48.023)       13:27.567 (1:33.233)
 20 Hunt, Madison              7 Harrison Cou          13:27.83   2 
       1:27.207 (1:27.207)        2:58.065 (1:30.858)        4:35.992 (1:37.928)
       6:21.624 (1:45.632)        8:10.159 (1:48.535)       10:01.340 (1:51.181)
      11:52.834 (1:51.495)       13:27.830 (1:34.996)
 21 Best, Hayley               8 South Warren          13:32.29   1 
       1:22.754 (1:22.754)        2:54.819 (1:32.065)        4:27.822 (1:33.003)
       6:06.294 (1:38.472)        7:55.584 (1:49.290)        9:48.071 (1:52.488)
      11:44.701 (1:56.631)       13:32.290 (1:47.589)
 22 Lyles, Addison             8 South Marsha          13:33.58   1 
       1:24.706 (1:24.706)        2:58.358 (1:33.652)        4:38.986 (1:40.628)
       6:24.005 (1:45.020)        8:11.995 (1:47.990)       10:03.736 (1:51.741)
      11:54.674 (1:50.939)       13:33.579 (1:38.905)
 23 King, Carlie               8 Bardstown Mi          13:35.21   2 
       1:29.644 (1:29.644)        3:08.850 (1:39.207)        4:51.221 (1:42.371)
       6:34.089 (1:42.868)        8:16.644 (1:42.555)       10:05.685 (1:49.041)
      11:55.492 (1:49.808)       13:35.210 (1:39.718)
 24 Moore, Mallory             8 Stuart Pepper         13:36.51   2 
       1:32.640 (1:32.640)        3:10.675 (1:38.035)        4:53.000 (1:42.325)
       6:37.782 (1:44.783)        8:24.810 (1:47.028)       10:16.489 (1:51.680)
      12:05.053 (1:48.565)       13:36.507 (1:31.454)
 25 Randles, Annalise          7 Lexington Ch          13:36.95   2 
       1:33.920 (1:33.920)        3:12.215 (1:38.296)        4:53.114 (1:40.899)
       6:38.066 (1:44.953)        8:24.115 (1:46.049)       10:12.260 (1:48.145)
      11:59.336 (1:47.077)       13:36.947 (1:37.611)
 26 Thomas, Savannah           6 Campbell Mid          13:36.96   2 
       1:30.040 (1:30.040)        3:11.232 (1:41.192)        4:53.054 (1:41.823)
       6:38.162 (1:45.108)        8:24.229 (1:46.068)       10:18.758 (1:54.530)
      12:06.803 (1:48.045)       13:36.951 (1:30.148)
 27 Stevenson, Abbie           7 Mt. Washingt          13:47.08   2 
       1:26.768 (1:26.768)        3:03.331 (1:36.563)        4:47.319 (1:43.988)
       6:34.790 (1:47.471)       10:16.437 (3:41.648)       12:06.569 (1:50.132)
      13:47.077 (1:40.509)          13:47.079 (0.002)
 28 Best, Katelyn              6 South Warren         x13:48.95   1 
       1:24.077 (1:24.077)        2:59.446 (1:35.370)        4:41.869 (1:42.423)
       6:28.936 (1:47.068)        8:19.009 (1:50.073)       10:08.981 (1:49.973)
      12:01.372 (1:52.392)       13:48.941 (1:47.569)
 29 Snell, Alania              6 Scott County          13:51.07   2 
       1:26.931 (1:26.931)        2:56.755 (1:29.825)        4:35.503 (1:38.748)
       6:22.097 (1:46.594)        8:16.782 (1:54.686)       10:12.773 (1:55.991)
      12:07.339 (1:54.566)       13:51.070 (1:43.732)
  1 Penick, Leah               8 Club Eastern         X11:39.94   1 
       1:18.401 (1:18.401)        2:46.805 (1:28.405)        4:15.126 (1:28.321)
       5:44.741 (1:29.616)        7:17.236 (1:32.495)        8:48.650 (1:31.415)
      10:19.996 (1:31.346)       11:39.932 (1:19.937)
  7 Foster, Gabby              5 Northeast St         X12:33.37   2 
       1:20.872 (1:20.872)        2:50.804 (1:29.932)        4:25.665 (1:34.862)
       6:03.702 (1:38.037)        7:43.243 (1:39.542)        9:23.606 (1:40.363)
      11:02.344 (1:38.738)       12:33.370 (1:31.027)
 14 Warren, Caroline           6 Unattached           X13:14.17   1 
       1:24.465 (1:24.465)        2:55.498 (1:31.033)        4:31.152 (1:35.655)
       6:13.318 (1:42.166)        7:59.029 (1:45.711)        9:46.214 (1:47.185)
      11:32.975 (1:46.762)       13:14.163 (1:41.188)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doyle, Aly                 8 West Jessami             15.19   1 
  2 Asher, Payton              8 Woodford Cou             15.69   1 
  3 Gormley, Charla            7 St. Leo Scho             16.63   1 
  4 Hackler, Isabelle          8 North Oldham             16.71   1 
  5 Haggard, Isabela           8 Beaumont Mid             17.19   1 
  6 Arnold, Nysenia            8 West Jessami            x17.61   1 
  7 Lewis, Mia                 8 Beaumont Mid            x18.08   1 
  8 Green, Layla               7 Murray Middl             18.36   2 
  9 Wells, Sarah               8 Bourbon Coun             18.75   2 
 10 Doneghy, Jazelynn          8 Bate Middle              18.89   2 
 11 Carothers, Andrea          8 St. Agnes (F             18.95   2 
 12 Dodd, Ulla                 8 Highlands La             19.26   3 
 13 Matthews, Trinity          7 Leestown Mid             19.47   2 
 14 schmiers, Veronica         8 Lincoln Coun             19.52   2 
 15 Dale, Cassie               8 Shelby East              20.03   3 
 16 Berger, Izabel             8 Tichenor Mid             20.09   2 
 17 Jackson, Presley           8 Grayson Coun             20.18   3 
 18 Derkson, Ca'Maiyah         8 Bellevue Mid             20.20   3 
 19 Scroggins, Sabrina         6 St. Pius X               21.27   2 
 -- Taylor, Raegan             7 Burgin                      FS   1 
 -- Martin, Emma               8 Calloway Cou                DQ   3  Impeding
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doyle, Aly                 8 West Jessami             45.55   1 
  2 Hackler, Isabelle          8 North Oldham             50.25   1 
  3 Haggard, Isabela           8 Beaumont Mid             50.69   1 
  4 Asher, Payton              8 Woodford Cou             51.18   1 
  5 Henderson, Alaiha          7 E.J. Hayes M             52.17   2 
  6 Copenhaver, Eden           7 Christian Ac             52.77   2 
  7 Hukle, Leah                7 Jessie Clark             53.08   1 
  8 Gormley, Charla            7 St. Leo Scho             53.33   1 
  9 Livers, Kadence            8 Bardstown Mi             53.81   2 
 10 Taylor, Raegan             7 Burgin                   53.93   2 
 11 Dennis, Mia                8 Larue County             53.98   3 
 12 Green, Layla               7 Murray Middl             54.08   2 
 13 Wissing, Calla             8 Our Lady of              54.85   3 
 14 Starkey, Maddie            7 Second Stree             54.98   2 
 15 Blaydes, Mia               7 Green County             55.27   4 
 16 Carothers, Andrea          8 St. Agnes (F             55.32   1 
 17 Bowman, Sarah              8 St. Joseph S             55.76   2 
 18 Brockhoeft, Brooke         6 Conner Middl             55.79   4 
 19 Wells, Sarah               8 Bourbon Coun             55.95   3 
 20 Easterling, Madison        7 Scott County             56.09   3 
 22 Joseph, Lindsay            7 Lexington Ch             59.09   3 
 23 Dobson, Gabrielle          8 Leestown Mid             59.24   1 
 24 Peffer, Ann Marie          7 North Marsha           1:08.07   4 
 21 Sanders, Lauren            6 Unattached              X57.41   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mason County Middle School                            52.33   1 
     1) Howard, Madison 8               2) Hiatt, Cece 8                  
     3) Young, Lexi 7                   4) Gulley, Kenzi 8                
  2 E.J. Hayes Middle School                              54.17   1 
     1) Patton, Ryli 8                  2) Clifford, Zariyha 8            
     3) Henderson, Alaiha 7             4) Bennett, MiKalee 7             
  3 East Oldham Middle School                             54.47   1 
     1) Jasper, Olivia 6                2) Aguilar, Samantha 8            
     3) Gonshak, Merra 8                4) Warrick, Clara 7               
  4 Owensboro Middle School                               54.48   2 
     1) November, Kianna 8              2) Carter, Ella 8                 
     3) Teasley, Amaya 8                4) Robinson, Jazmine 8            
  5 Christian Academy Middle Schoo                        54.95   2 
     1) Florence, Ava 8                 2) Lacy, Amber 8                  
     3) Moore, Ava 7                    4) Copenhaver, Eden 7             
  6 Royal Spring Middle School                            55.20   2 
     1) Burton, Jayden 7                2) Inabinet, Claire 7             
     3) Olding, Mariah 8                4) Nealy, Clarissa 8              
  7 Bourbon County Middle School                          55.29   1 
     1) Scott, Sarah 7                  2) Felty, Addison 7               
     3) Terrell, Bailee 7               4) Wells, Sarah 8                 
  8 Oldham County Middle School                           55.30   1 
     1) Turner, Grace 6                 2) Wright, Caroline 8             
     3) Ronan, Brooke 8                 4) Marcum, Charlotte 8            
  9 Scott County Middle School                            55.37   1 
     1) Persley, Amari 8                2) Adams, Kendra 8                
     3) Erwin, Emily 7                  4) Nowlin, Addison 6              
 10 Bryan Station Middle School                           55.63   2 
     1) Dobson, Heavan 6                2) Allen, Urijah 6                
     3) Compton, Madelline 8            4) Garrard, Mikayla 8             
 11 Bardstown Middle School                               55.87   1 
     1) Livers, Kadence 8               2) Railley, Zarionha 7            
     3) Livers, Adrionna 8              4) Crowe, Nariyah 8               
 12 Elizabethtown                                         55.90   2 
     1) Forsythe, Imani 8               2) Smith, Ashleah 6               
     3) Moore, Mya 6                    4) Piwetz, Hadassah 8             
 13 Northern Middle(Pulaski Co)                           56.36   2 
     1) Midden, Emma 8                  2) McAlpin, Simi 8                
     3) Cundiff, Addison 8              4) Coomer, Emma 8                 
 14 East Jessamine Middle School                          56.38   3 
     1) Deering, Alexandria 8           2) Bruner, Zoey 6                 
     3) Evans, Sloan 7                  4) Taylor, Rachel 8               
 15 West Jessamine Middle School                          56.97   1 
     1) Arnold, Nysenia 8               2) Davis, Alahna 7                
     3) Moncer, Lilly 7                 4) McKenzie, Jordan 8             
 16 Turkey Foot Middle School                             57.33   3 
     1) Rice, Jorja 6                   2) Brewer, Sydney 8               
     3) Johnson, Madeline 7             4) Hocker, Alayna 7               
 17 Lexington Christian Middle                            57.68   2 
     1) Cranfill, Lucy 8                2) Gabbart, Ella 8                
     3) Joseph, Lindsay 7               4) Hitchcock, Taylor 8            
 18 Warren East Middle School                             58.02   3 
     1) Deel, Kamryn 7                  2) Lawson, Kennedy 8              
     3) Lawson, Madison 8               4) Wolf, Hayden 8                 
 19 South Marshall Middle School                          58.18   3 
     1) Edwards, Madison 8              2) Duncan, Charleigh 6            
     3) Ford, Macy 7                    4) Schroader, Laken 8             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodford County Middle School                       1:53.01   1 
     1) Stickel, Macy 8                 2) Johnson, Chosen 8              
     3) Williams, Jasmine 8             4) Asher, Payton 8                
  2 Oldham County Middle School                         1:53.09   2 
     1) Turner, Grace 6                 2) Ronan, Brooke 8                
     3) Diamond, Ella 8                 4) Marcum, Charlotte 8            
  3 Bardstown Middle School                             1:54.96   1 
     1) Livers, Kadence 8               2) Courtney, Miyah 7              
     3) Walls, Rowan 8                  4) Crowe, Nariyah 8               
  4 West Jessamine Middle School                        1:55.26   1 
     1) McKenzie, Jordan 8              2) Mastin, Katie 7                
     3) Lewis, Isabella 7               4) Davis, Alahna 7                
  5 Jessie Clark Middle School                          1:55.53   1 
     1) Wilson, Ileanna 8               2) Cahill, Sophia 8               
     3) Hukle, Leah 7                   4) Watts, Kamaya 8                
  6 East Oldham Middle School                           1:55.59   2 
     1) Jasper, Olivia 6                2) Aguilar, Samantha 8            
     3) Gonshak, Merra 8                4) Warrick, Clara 7               
  7 Bryan Station Middle School                         1:56.45   2 
     1) Dobson, Heavan 6                2) Allen, Urijah 6                
     3) Compton, Madelline 8            4) Garrard, Mikayla 8             
  8 Royal Spring Middle School                          1:57.65   1 
     1) Burton, Jayden 7                2) Inabinet, Claire 7             
     3) Olding, Mariah 8                4) Nealy, Clarissa 8              
  9 Owensboro Middle School                             1:58.34   2 
     1) November, Kianna 8              2) Teasley, Amaya 8               
     3) Hanley, Keeli 8                 4) Robinson, Jazmine 8            
 10 Bourbon County Middle School                        1:58.42   1 
     1) Felty, Addison 7                2) Hernandez, Ava 7               
     3) Terrell, Bailee 7               4) Wells, Sarah 8                 
 11 Christian Academy Middle Schoo                      1:59.69   2 
     1) Florence, Ava 8                 2) Lacy, Amber 8                  
     3) McNickle, Sophie 7              4) Moore, Ava 7                   
 12 Northern Middle(Pulaski Co)                         1:59.88   2 
     1) Coomer, Emma 8                  2) Cundiff, Addison 8             
     3) Midden, Emma 8                  4) McAlpin, Simi 8                
 13 Lexington Christian Middle                          1:59.91   2 
     1) Cranfill, Lucy 8                2) Gabbart, Ella 8                
     3) Joseph, Lindsay 7               4) Bertram, Jentry 7              
 14 Scott County Middle School                          2:00.08   3 
     1) Adams, Kendra 8                 2) Nowlin, Addison 6              
     3) Erwin, Emily 7                  4) Persley, Amari 8               
 15 North Oldham Middle School                          2:00.47   1 
     1) Harper, Lily 8                  2) Hackler, Isabelle 8            
     3) Muschinski, Madeleine 6         4) Raymond, Katie 7               
 16 Warren East Middle School                           2:00.91   3 
     1) Lawson, Kennedy 8               2) Deel, Kamryn 7                 
     3) Wolf, Hayden 8                  4) Lawson, Madison 8              
 17 Caudill Middle School                               2:01.10   2 
     1) Donald, Aubrey 7                2) Harrel, Amelia 8               
     3) McDowell, Emma 8                4) West, Hadley 6                 
 18 Beaumont Middle School                              2:01.81   3 
     1) Kennedy, Ayrianna 8             2) Atkins, Sloan 7                
     3) Doodnauth, Adora 7              4) Pence, Madeline 6              
 19 Calloway County Middle School                       2:03.07   3 
     1) Crouch, Jaycee 8                2) Emery, Angie 6                 
     3) Smith, Brooklyn 8               4) Shaunessy, Alyssa 8            
 20 South Marshall Middle School                        2:04.13   3 
     1) Edwards, Madison 8              2) Duncan, Charleigh 6            
     3) McGregor, Mia 7                 4) Schroader, Laken 8             
 -- E.J. Hayes Middle School                                 DQ   1  exchange zone
     1) Patton, Ryli 8                  2) Clifford, Zariyha 8            
     3) Dulaney, Ella 6                 4) Bennett, MiKalee 7             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jessie Clark Middle School                          4:23.14   1 
     1) Wilson, Ileanna 8               2) Cahill, Sophia 8               
     3) Whitt, Maura 8                  4) Hukle, Leah 7                  
  2 St. Joseph School (Crescent Sp                      4:28.51   1 
     1) Goetz, Ella 8                   2) Weber, Ella 7                  
     3) Bowman, Sarah 8                 4) Grace, Julia 8                 
  3 Bardstown Middle School                             4:30.53   1 
     1) Livers, Kadence 8               2) Courtney, Miyah 7              
     3) Walls, Rowan 8                  4) Crowe, Nariyah 8               
  4 Immaculate Heart of Mary MS                         4:33.84   1 
     1) Gulla, Grace 8                  2) Bitikofer, Greta 8             
     3) Bitikofer, Stella 7             4) McMain, Mackenzie 8            
  5 Royal Spring Middle School                          4:36.24   2 
     1) Burton, Jayden 7                2) Inabinet, Claire 7             
     3) Olding, Mariah 8                4) Nealy, Clarissa 8              
       4:36.235 (4:36.235)
  6 Woodford County Middle School                       4:37.01   1 
     1) Stickel, Macy 8                 2) Myers, Erin 6                  
     3) Hewett, Larkyn 8                4) Gampper, Gabby 7               
  7 North Oldham Middle School                          4:38.02   2 
     1) Burgan, Ryan 6                  2) Steineker, Melody 8            
     3) Harper, Lily 8                  4) Wetherton, Sadie 8             
       4:38.010 (4:38.010)
  8 Oldham County Middle School                         4:38.03   3 
     1) Turner, Grace 6                 2) Ronan, Brooke 8                
     3) Dowling, Ella 8                 4) Diamond, Ella 8                
  9 St. Pius X                                          4:39.69   2 
     1) Burg, Alexandra 6               2) Redlinger, Lucy 7              
     3) Fedor, Megan 7                  4) Brueggemann, Kaleigh 7         
       4:39.684 (4:39.684)
 10 E.J. Hayes Middle School                            4:41.39   1 
     1) Walker, Riley 7                 2) Anderson, Sophia 6             
     3) Dulaney, Ella 6                 4) Wilson, Ava 8                  
 11 Calloway County Middle School                       4:41.97   2 
     1) Crouch, Jaycee 8                2) Futrell, Madison 8             
     3) McClure, Lexi 8                 4) Smith, Brooklyn 8              
       4:41.965 (4:41.965)
 12 Mason County Middle School                          4:42.08   4 
     1) Hamilton, Haven 8               2) Payne, Sarah 8                 
     3) Young, Brooklyn 8               4) Thompson, Ava 8                
 13 Scott County Middle School                          4:44.02   1 
     1) Erwin, Emily 7                  2) Juarez, Brenda 07              
     3) Nowlin, Addison 6               4) Snell, Alania 6                
 14 Bryan Station Middle School                         4:44.20   3 
     1) Allen, Urijah 6                 2) Dobson, Heavan 6               
     3) Compton, Madelline 8            4) Garrard, Mikayla 8             
 15 Bourbon County Middle School                        4:44.77   2 
     1) Felty, Addison 7                2) Hernandez, Ava 7               
     3) Scott, Sarah 7                  4) Terrell, Bailee 7              
       4:44.771 (4:44.771)
 16 Campbell County Middle School                       4:45.43   3 
     1) Christopher, Aidan 8            2) Law, Arianna 6                 
     3) McKee, Allison 6                4) Gonulates, Meryem 6            
 17 Beaumont Middle School                              4:47.99   3 
     1) Doodnauth, Adora 7              2) Leahy, Macy 7                  
     3) Pence, Madeline 6               4) Estepp, Susanne 7              
 18 Northern Middle(Pulaski Co)                         4:52.00   4 
     1) Coomer, Emma 8                  2) Cundiff, Addison 8             
     3) McAlpin, Simi 8                 4) Murray, Hannah 8               
 19 Shelby East Middle School                           4:52.91   2 
     1) Dale, Cassie 8                  2) McDuffus, Azana 8              
     3) Jesse, Jillian 6                4) Johnson, Jocelyn 7             
       4:52.907 (4:52.907)
 20 Beechwood Middle Track                              4:53.54   3 
     1) Reis, Alex 6                    2) Holt, Lana 8                   
     3) Gutierrez, Juliana 8            4) Lair, Kendale 7                
 21 Conner Middle                                       4:55.23   4 
     1) Vanlandingham, Avery 7          2) Higgins, Claire 7              
     3) Scalf, Kylie 7                  4) Meyers, Karlie 7               
 22 Christian Academy Middle Schoo                      4:55.56   2 
     1) Wedding, Rachel 7               2) Perkins, Caitlin 7             
     3) McNickle, Sophie 7              4) Greenwell, Skylar 8            
       4:55.555 (4:55.555)
 23 East Oldham Middle School                           4:56.82   3 
     1) Breeding, Ava 8                 2) Miniard, Brenna 7              
     3) Wright, Natalie 8               4) Boa, Hope 8                    
 24 South Marshall Middle School                        4:57.53   4 
     1) Edwards, Madison 8              2) Duncan, Charleigh 6            
     3) Ford, Macy 7                    4) McGregor, Mia 7                
 25 Turkey Foot Middle School                           5:02.18   4 
     1) Kissel, Dahlia 8                2) Adams, Brooke 7                
     3) Hiltz, Sidney 8                 4) Allen, Harper 7                
 26 Larue County                                        5:02.35   2 
     1) Kudrna, Amelia 8                2) Faulkner, Bridget 7            
     3) Tucker, Ella 7                  4) Dennis, Mia 8                  
       5:02.350 (5:02.350)
 -- West Jessamine Middle School                             DQ   1  Interference
     1) Mastin, Katie 7                 2) Lewis, Isabella 7              
     3) Moncer, Lilly 7                 4) Arnold, Nysenia 8              
       4:40.839 (4:40.839)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Oldham Middle School                         10:13.86   1 
     1) Cargould, Elle 7                2) Steineker, Melody 8            
     3) Baird, Catherine 6              4) Keramzieva, Aleksandra 6       
     10:13.856 (10:13.856)
  2 Jessie Clark Middle School                         10:26.38   1 
     1) Wilson, Ileanna 8               2) Cahill, Sophia 8               
     3) Cahill, Maggie 7                4) Hukle, Leah 7                  
     10:26.377 (10:26.377)
  3 St. Pius X                                         10:45.17   1 
     1) Burg, Alexandra 6               2) Fedor, Megan 7                 
     3) Carnes, Abigail 6               4) Holtzapfel, Emma 7             
     10:45.169 (10:45.169)
  4 E.J. Hayes Middle School                           10:55.21   1 
     1) Anderson, Sophia 6              2) Frost, Fern 7                  
     3) Walker, Riley 7                 4) Wilson, Ava 8                  
     10:55.204 (10:55.204)
  5 Beechwood Middle Track                             10:56.08   1 
     1) Reis, Alex 6                    2) Ginter, Isabel 8               
     3) Harris, Annie 8                 4) Parke, Lily 7                  
     10:56.075 (10:56.075)
  6 Oldham County Middle School                        11:04.08   1 
     1) Wayland, Lucy 6                 2) Henage, Kate 8                 
     3) Dowling, Ella 8                 4) Henage, Sophie 6               
     11:04.076 (11:04.076)
  7 Turkey Foot Middle School                          11:05.21   1 
     1) Allen, Harper 7                 2) Adams, Brooke 7                
     3) Parsons, Abby 8                 4) Kissel, Dahlia 8               
     11:05.207 (11:05.207)
  8 Campbell County Middle School                      11:05.83   1 
     1) Christopher, Aidan 8            2) Law, Arianna 6                 
     3) Petty, Mia 7                    4) McKee, Allison 6               
     11:05.822 (11:05.822)
  9 Lexington Christian Middle                         11:07.12   1 
     1) Sewell, Annie 7                 2) Randles, Annalise 7            
     3) Frost, Lily 8                   4) Williams, Olivia Grace 8       
     11:07.118 (11:07.118)
 10 South Warren                                       11:07.77   1 
     1) Best, Hayley 8                  2) Best, Katelyn 6                
     3) Brown, Gracie 7                 4) Calvet, Catherine 7            
     11:07.761 (11:07.761)
 11 Northern Middle(Pulaski Co)                        11:08.00   1 
     1) Bertram, Maggie 7               2) Cundiff, Addison 8             
     3) McAlpin, Simi 8                 4) Murray, Hannah 8               
     11:07.995 (11:07.995)
 12 Beaumont Middle School                             11:11.88   1 
     1) Vaish, Sia 8                    2) Stone, Mackenzie 6             
     3) Leahy, Macy 7                   4) Estepp, Susanne 7              
     11:11.880 (11:11.880)
 13 Woodford County Middle School                      11:18.49   2 
     1) Hewett, Larkyn 8                2) Coffey, Shealyn 8              
     3) Gampper, Gabby 7                4) Myers, Erin 6                  
       1:17.698 (1:17.698)        2:51.344 (1:33.646)        4:10.943 (1:19.599)
       5:37.531 (1:26.588)        7:06.328 (1:28.797)        8:27.304 (1:20.976)
       9:52.540 (1:25.236)       11:18.490 (1:25.950)
 14 East Oldham Middle School                          11:25.64   1 
     1) Breeding, Ava 8                 2) Petaja, Gentry 6               
     3) Miniard, Brenna 7               4) Boa, Hope 8                    
     11:25.633 (11:25.633)
 15 West Jessamine Middle School                       11:28.34   2 
     1) Calhoun, Hannah 7               2) Police, Jules 6                
     3) Greathouse, Lilliana 7          4) Johnston, Jana 7               
       1:14.039 (1:14.039)        2:34.866 (1:20.827)        4:00.664 (1:25.798)
       5:29.482 (1:28.818)        7:05.583 (1:36.101)        8:32.350 (1:26.767)
       9:59.775 (1:27.425)       11:28.331 (1:28.556)
 16 Bryan Station Middle School                        11:32.30   2 
     1) Spillman, Gabrielle 8           2) Mayberry, Kori 7               
     3) Morris, Riley 8                 4) Ingram, Edith 7                
       1:18.158 (1:18.158)        2:43.474 (1:25.316)        4:06.198 (1:22.724)
       5:40.602 (1:34.404)        7:08.311 (1:27.709)        8:46.342 (1:38.031)
      10:06.970 (1:20.628)       11:32.297 (1:25.327)
 17 Bardstown Middle School                            11:38.46   2 
     1) King, Carlie 8                  2) Burress, Mia 8                 
     3) Crume, Stiles 7                 4) Lucas, Laken 7                 
       1:17.848 (1:17.848)        2:49.341 (1:31.493)        4:15.819 (1:26.478)
       5:50.967 (1:35.148)        7:14.729 (1:23.762)        8:49.244 (1:34.515)
      10:09.430 (1:20.186)       11:38.453 (1:29.023)
 18 Larue County                                       11:43.12   1 
     1) Faulkner, Bridget 7             2) Kudrna, Amelia 8               
     3) Tucker, Ella 7                  4) Dennis, Mia 8                  
     11:43.112 (11:43.112)
 19 North Marshall Middle School                       11:46.97   2 
     1) Darnall, Rylan 6                2) Peffer, Ann Marie 7            
     3) Terry, Kenzlee 6                4) Sandlin, Eden 7                
       1:22.684 (1:22.684)        2:50.793 (1:28.109)        4:21.971 (1:31.178)
       5:59.612 (1:37.641)        7:27.586 (1:27.974)        8:59.599 (1:32.013)
      10:21.202 (1:21.603)       11:46.967 (1:25.765)
 20 Summit View Academy                                11:47.43   2 
     1) Lindloff, Ansley 8              2) McDaniel, Nevaeh 6             
     3) Spence, Sadie 8                 4) Watson, Sarah 7                
       1:20.972 (1:20.972)        2:44.933 (1:23.961)        4:11.251 (1:26.318)
       5:48.170 (1:36.919)        7:12.958 (1:24.788)        8:51.181 (1:38.223)
      10:15.470 (1:24.289)       11:47.422 (1:31.952)
 21 Christian Academy Middle Schoo                     11:48.93   1 
     1) Greenwell, Taylor 8             2) McNickle, Sophie 7             
     3) Perkins, Caitlin 7              4) Wedding, Rachel 7              
     11:48.927 (11:48.927)
 22 Scott County Middle School                         11:51.53   2 
     1) Lukascko, Harper 7              2) Snell, Alania 6                
     3) Clouse, Lillian 7               4) Brown, Chapel 8                
       1:24.668 (1:24.668)        2:56.873 (1:32.205)        4:24.437 (1:27.564)
       6:00.180 (1:35.743)        7:21.376 (1:21.196)        9:05.623 (1:44.247)
      10:21.188 (1:15.565)       11:51.530 (1:30.342)
 23 McNabb Middle School                               12:05.09   2 
     1) Miller, Peyton 6                2) Barnes, Amelia 7               
     3) Taylor, Madelyn 7               4) Martin, Sara 7                 
       1:24.490 (1:24.490)        2:53.966 (1:29.476)        4:26.526 (1:32.560)
       7:41.907 (3:15.381)        9:18.924 (1:37.017)       10:32.651 (1:13.727)
      12:05.081 (1:32.430)
 24 Bourbon County Middle School                       12:14.32   2 
     1) Scott, Sarah 7                  2) Terrell, Bailee 7              
     3) Perraut, Lillian 6              4) McKinzie, Macey 7              
       1:19.457 (1:19.457)        2:58.951 (1:39.494)        4:28.736 (1:29.785)
       6:03.527 (1:34.791)        7:37.324 (1:33.797)        9:26.887 (1:49.563)
      10:46.342 (1:19.455)       12:14.315 (1:27.973)
 25 Shelby East Middle School                          12:15.79   2 
     1) Boone, Maddie 6                 2) Jesse, Jillian 6               
     3) Johnson, Jocelyn 7              4) Williams, Amelia 8             
       1:17.221 (1:17.221)        3:04.313 (1:47.092)        4:34.909 (1:30.596)
       6:13.371 (1:38.462)        7:42.910 (1:29.539)        9:30.104 (1:47.194)
      10:52.138 (1:22.034)       12:15.790 (1:23.652)
 26 Madison Middle School                              12:17.22   2 
     1) Roden, Ava 7                    2) Acharya, Shiwarta 6            
     3) Steeves, Eden 6                 4) Daugherty, Raigan 8            
       1:24.248 (1:24.248)        2:58.643 (1:34.395)        4:33.663 (1:35.020)
       6:07.790 (1:34.127)        7:50.839 (1:43.049)        9:30.574 (1:39.735)
      10:51.657 (1:21.083)       12:17.220 (1:25.563)
 27 Corbin Middle School                               12:21.26   2 
     1) Curry, Emilie 7                 2) Elmore, Hadley 6               
     3) Herren, Alex 7                  4) Frye, Jaycee 7                 
       1:34.167 (1:34.167)        3:22.554 (1:48.387)        4:55.043 (1:32.489)
       6:41.615 (1:46.572)        8:08.364 (1:26.749)        9:37.069 (1:28.705)
      10:59.364 (1:22.295)       12:21.255 (1:21.891)
 28 Royal Spring Middle School                         12:37.45   2 
     1) Cummings, Ashaelyn 6            2) May, Allison 6                 
     3) Gent, Zariah 6                  4) Haynes, Emily 6                
       1:23.922 (1:23.922)        2:56.073 (1:32.151)        4:21.094 (1:25.021)
       5:56.959 (1:35.865)        7:23.563 (1:26.604)        9:12.308 (1:48.745)
      10:51.699 (1:39.391)       12:37.444 (1:45.745)
 29 Conner Middle                                      12:46.09   2 
     1) Sweetay, Ashley 6               2) Frey, Ellie 7                  
     3) Vogel, Abigail 7                4) Nordine, Ana 6                 
       1:27.359 (1:27.359)        2:57.832 (1:30.473)        4:29.727 (1:31.895)
       6:05.178 (1:35.451)        7:46.545 (1:41.367)        9:26.514 (1:39.969)
      11:00.983 (1:34.469)       12:46.085 (1:45.102)
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Josie            8 Oldham Count           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Young, Lexi                7 Mason County          J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Neal, Aubryelle            7 Oldham Count         xJ4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Doyle, Aly                 8 West Jessami          J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rodgers, Alec              8 Calloway Cou           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Wardlow, Brelynn           6 Warren East           J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Druschke, Marilyn          8 Christian Ac           4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hatfield, Kate             7 Burgin                 4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Turner, Grace              6 Oldham Count          x4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XPP   XX 
  7 Lewis, Isabella            7 West Jessami          x4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXP    X 
 11 Warner, Emma               6 Holy Name of          J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Carothers, Andrea          8 St. Agnes (F          J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Warner, Martha             8 Holy Name of         xJ4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Duncan, Mya                7 Farristown M           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Bradley, Sara              8 North Oldham          J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Bertram, Jentry            7 Lexington Ch          J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Allen, Harper              7 Turkey Foot            4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Goetz, Ella                8 St. Joseph S          J4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Howell, Morgan             8 Bourbon Coun                NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Day, Alexis                8 Grant County                NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Kindle, Kaydence           6 Murray Middl                NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jasper, Olivia             6 East Oldham                 NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Grace               8 Marnel C. Mo           8-07.00      2.61m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-07 9-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Payne, Sarah               8 Mason County           7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Moncer, Lilly              7 West Jessami           7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Turpen, Claire             8 Marnel C. Mo          x7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Boa, Hope                  8 East Oldham           J7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Willoughby, Lacy           7 McNabb Middl           7-00.00      2.13m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hayes, Amelia              8 Grayson Coun           7-00.00      2.13m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hernandez, Ava             7 Bourbon Coun          J7-00.00      2.13m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      PPP  PPP    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Williams, Sylvie           7 Oldham Count          J7-00.00      2.13m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Anderson, Reese            8 North Oldham           6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
      DNS    O    O  XXX 
 11 Wilson, Ayana              8 Woodford Cou          J6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
      DNS    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Wayland, Lucy              6 Oldham Count         xJ6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Hager, Ariana              8 Scott County           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cooper, Maia               7 Oldham Count                NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haggard, Isabela           8 Beaumont Mid          17-06.00      5.33m 
      15-02  15-03  15-05.75  16-00  16-09.75  17-06
  2 Doyle, Aly                 8 West Jessami          17-00.00      5.18m 
      17-00  16-03.25  16-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Young, Lexi                7 Mason County          15-08.50      4.78m 
      15-08.50  15-07.25  15-07.50  15-02.25  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gormley, Charla            7 St. Leo Scho          15-05.50      4.71m 
      14-09  14-02.75  14-10  15-05.50  FOUL  14-06
  5 Gulley, Kenzi              8 Mason County         x15-05.00      4.69m 
      15-02.25  15-00  14-04.75  15-04  FOUL  15-05
  6 Kindle, Kaydence           6 Murray Middl          15-02.75      4.64m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-08.25  15-02.75  14-07.25  15-01.25
  7 Scott, Sarah               7 Bourbon Coun          15-02.50      4.63m 
      14-05  14-09.75  15-02.50  13-08.50  14-05.75  14-08.25
  8 Moore, Bailey              8 Butler Count          15-01.75      4.61m 
      14-03  FOUL  15-00.50  13-10.75  15-01.75  FOUL
  9 Gonshak, Merra             8 East Oldham           14-09.50      4.50m 
      14-03  14-09.50  14-02  14-07.50  14-09.50  14-03.50
 10 Keefe, Sara                8 Holy Spirit           14-07.50      4.45m 
      13-07.75  14-01.50  14-07.50            
 11 Lewis, Mia                 8 Beaumont Mid         x14-06.00      4.41m 
      14-06  FOUL  13-07            
 12 Swinney, Maliyah           6 Rockcastle C          14-02.00      4.31m 
      13-09.50  FOUL  14-02            
 13 Dobson, Gabrielle          8 Leestown Mid          13-10.50      4.22m 
      13-10.50  13-04  13-03.25            
 14 Hager, Cathryn             7 Scott County          11-06.50      3.51m 
      9-06.50  11-06.50  10-06.75            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haggard, Isabela           8 Beaumont Mid          34-11.50     10.65m 
      32-01.75  33-09.75  33-09.50  34-03.25  33-04.25  34-11.50
  2 Asher, Payton              8 Woodford Cou          32-02.75      9.82m 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-01.25  32-02.75  31-07  PASS
  3 Dobson, Gabrielle          8 Leestown Mid          32-01.00      9.77m 
      30-07.75  32-01  31-03.75  31-10.25  31-01  30-11.75
  4 Swinney, Maliyah           6 Rockcastle C          31-09.25      9.68m 
      28-08.25  30-00.75  29-00.25  FOUL  31-09.25  FOUL
  5 Hiatt, Cece                8 Mason County          30-04.00      9.24m 
      30-03  30-04  29-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gonshak, Merra             8 East Oldham          J30-04.00      9.24m 
      28-09.75  30-02.75  30-02  29-11  30-04  29-11.25
  7 Goetz, Ella                8 St. Joseph S          30-03.25      9.22m 
      FOUL  FOUL  29-10.25  29-06.25  29-06  30-03.25
  8 Arroyo, Alexis             6 St. Bernard           29-11.25      9.12m 
      29-08.50  29-09.50  29-11.25  29-08  29-10.25  29-10.50
  9 Hatfield, Kate             7 Burgin                29-07.00      9.01m 
      28-06  29-07  28-11.50  28-04.25  28-09.25  29-01
 10 Lawson, Madison            8 Warren East           29-00.00      8.83m 
      FOUL  FOUL  29-00            
 11 Arnold, Emery              7 Caudill Midd          28-11.00      8.81m 
      FOUL  28-11  28-05.25            
 12 Doneghy, Jazelynn          8 Bate Middle           28-06.50      8.69m 
      28-06.50  27-05.50  27-11.50            
 13 Bradley, Sara              8 North Oldham          27-08.00      8.43m 
      FOUL  27-08  FOUL            
 14 Carothers, Andrea          8 St. Agnes (F          27-05.00      8.35m 
      26-07.50  27-05  26-03.75            
 15 Easterling, Madison        7 Scott County          27-02.00      8.28m 
      25-08  25-10  27-02            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goetz, Ella                8 St. Joseph S          35-06.00     10.82m 
      33-11.75  34-08.75  34-08  34-05.50  34-05.75  35-06
  2 Crosby, Germani            7 Lincoln Coun          33-11.00     10.33m 
      29-00.75  33-01.50  30-06  FOUL  FOUL  33-11
  3 Barnette, Phoenix          8 Owensboro Mi          33-08.75     10.28m 
      31-08.75  32-09.50  33-08.75  30-03.25  31-07.50  33-04.50
  4 Brown, Chapel              8 Scott County          33-01.00     10.08m 
      30-04  33-01  30-09.50  28-00  27-00  30-00.50
  5 Dabney, Olivia             8 Woodford Cou          31-11.00      9.72m 
      30-01.25  31-10.50  FOUL  31-11  31-10  29-08.50
  6 Napier, Kaitlyn            7 East Jessami          31-10.75      9.72m 
      30-08.25  31-10.75  30-00.75  29-04.25  FOUL  30-01.50
  7 Willis, Bailee             7 Green County          31-06.25      9.60m 
      29-06  31-06.25  30-03  29-01.75  30-06.75  29-11.50
  8 Vaught, Skylar             8 Jessie Clark          31-00.75      9.46m 
      30-05  30-07.50  30-11.25  31-00.75  30-05.75  29-11.25
  9 Lunsford, Hayden           8 Harrison Cou          31-00.00      9.44m 
      27-03  28-07  31-00  29-02  30-07.50  29-06.75
 10 Melton, Loren              8 Henderson No          30-08.25      9.35m 
      30-08.25  30-00  30-03            
 11 Wright, Caroline           8 Oldham Count         J30-08.25      9.35m 
      28-05.25  25-09.50  30-08.25            
 12 Smith, Morgan              8 Holy Name of          30-06.75      9.31m 
      30-05.25  30-06.75  28-08.75            
 13 Shepherd, Raylee           8 Grayson Coun          30-04.75      9.26m 
      30-04.75  27-00.50  FOUL            
 14 Anderson, Aubrey           8 North Oldham          30-02.50      9.20m 
      30-02.50  28-09.50  26-04.50            
 15 Holt, Ayla                 8 South Marsha          29-03.00      8.91m 
      FOUL  29-03  22-08.25            
 16 Daley, Kennedy             7 Sacred Heart          27-02.50      8.29m 
      25-04.25  27-02.50  26-09            
 17 Clark, Trinity             8 Madison Midd          26-03.50      8.01m 
      26-03.50  24-10.25  FOUL            
 18 Floyd, Katy                6 Bardstown Mi          26-02.00      7.97m 
      26-00.25  26-02  26-02            
 19 Embry, Meredith            7 Mt. Washingt          25-05.50      7.75m 
      FOUL  FOUL  25-05.50            
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Chapel              8 Scott County             93-10     28.60m 
      90-04  81-01  83-11  81-08  93-10  91-09
  2 Holt, Ayla                 8 South Marsha             89-08     27.33m 
      89-08  87-09  82-02  80-03  87-01  FOUL
  3 Melton, Loren              8 Henderson No             86-10     26.46m 
      84-08  82-04  86-10  74-01  77-00  82-08
  4 Dabney, Olivia             8 Woodford Cou             82-05     25.12m 
      FOUL  82-05  80-04  76-00  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Shepherd, Raylee           8 Grayson Coun             81-01     24.71m 
      71-04  81-01  59-01  FOUL  60-07  62-09
  6 Kirby, Caitlyn             8 Rockcastle C             80-04     24.48m 
      72-10  80-04  77-03  67-08  75-07  64-07
  7 Anderson, Aubrey           8 North Oldham             75-02     22.91m 
      FOUL  67-09  75-02  FOUL  65-03  63-03
  8 Vaught, Skylar             8 Jessie Clark             75-00     22.86m 
      72-04  72-09  FOUL  FOUL  65-10  75-00
  9 Willis, Bailee             7 Green County             73-06     22.40m 
      68-07  71-10  73-06  70-03  FOUL  61-00
 10 Guy, Madison               8 Lexington Ch             72-02     21.99m 
      FOUL  66-06  72-02            
 11 Vonderheide, Olivia        8 Highlands La             71-09     21.86m 
      71-09  56-10  FOUL            
 12 Barnette, Phoenix          8 Owensboro Mi             71-00     21.64m 
      69-03  71-00  FOUL            
 13 Boggs, Jaidyn              8 Scott County            x70-11     21.61m 
      70-10  70-11  FOUL            
 14 Lavinder, Tori             8 Mason County             69-04     21.13m 
      61-04  66-05  69-04            
 15 Jackson, Avery             8 Boyle County             68-08     20.92m 
      FOUL  FOUL  68-08            
 16 Smith, Morgan              8 Holy Name of             68-02     20.77m 
      64-00  68-02  FOUL            
 17 Crosby, Germani            7 Lincoln Coun             67-00     20.42m 
      67-00  66-03  62-07            
 18 Breeding, Ava              8 East Oldham              61-09     18.82m 
      56-02  61-09  60-03            
 19 Bellber, Ada               8 Beaumont Mid             58-07     17.85m 
      FOUL  58-07  FOUL            
 20 Clark, Trinity             8 Madison Midd             52-02     15.90m 
      FOUL  49-11  52-02            
 
Girls Javelin Throw TURBOJAV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Chapel              8 Scott County             84-11     25.88m 
      68-05  75-02  77-09  77-03  72-07  84-11
  2 Vaught, Skylar             8 Jessie Clark             77-02     23.52m 
      72-11  48-01  77-02  67-10  76-09  73-10
  3 Lunsford, Hayden           8 Harrison Cou             76-01     23.19m 
      69-10  71-05  73-08  76-01  73-09  72-03
  4 Daley, Kennedy             7 Sacred Heart             75-00     22.86m 
      75-00  60-07  43-03  63-06  62-00  72-04
  5 Lavinder, Tori             8 Mason County             70-05     21.46m 
      60-07  64-01  70-05  62-09  56-01  67-06
  6 Wright, Natalie            8 East Oldham             J70-05     21.46m 
      70-05  67-03  64-01  66-02  61-08  FOUL
  7 Raymond, Katie             7 North Oldham             69-03     21.10m 
      67-02  69-03  68-08  66-07  65-11  67-09
  8 Maupin, Taylor             7 Larue County             67-05     20.54m 
      67-05  61-00  52-03  55-05  47-00  60-11
  9 Brown, Audrey Grace        7 South Marsha             66-08     20.32m 
      65-04  65-03  60-05  63-04  66-08  59-02
 10 Counts, Lauren             6 The Lexingto             65-03     19.88m 
      63-01  58-01  65-03            
 11 Doyon, Audrey              8 Oldham Count             64-04     19.60m 
      54-04  64-04  59-03            
 12 Brewer, Kaliana            7 Henderson So             63-06     19.35m 
      58-03  62-06  63-06            
 13 Norris, Cami               7 St. Joseph S             61-02     18.64m 
      60-07  61-02  58-00            
 14 Dabney, Olivia             8 Woodford Cou             61-00     18.59m 
      61-00  57-09  53-10            
 15 Donald, Aubrey             7 Caudill Midd             60-09     18.51m 
      60-09  49-00  59-11            
 16 Melton, Loren              8 Henderson No             60-01     18.31m 
      48-01  55-03  60-01            
 17 Clark, Trinity             8 Madison Midd             53-03     16.23m 
      47-04  50-07  53-03            
 18 Kennedy, Ayrianna          8 Beaumont Mid             53-00     16.15m 
      50-06  52-10  53-00            
 19 Kirby, Caitlyn             8 Rockcastle C             48-10     14.88m 
      48-10  42-06  39-10            
 20 Dabney, Tamarie            7 Leestown Mid             46-05     14.14m 
      45-06  46-05  39-00            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mason, Connor              8 West Jessami             11.80   2 
  2 Taylor, Leland             8 Woodford Cou             11.83   1 
  3 Clark, Jeremiah            7 Royal Spring             11.85   1 
  4 Vinson, Carter             8 Christian Ac             11.98   1 
  5 Hayden, Dawson             8 Lone Oak                 12.11   2 
  6 Fields, Jayden             8 Royal Spring            x12.16   1 
  7 Brown, Dahzmeon            8 Christian Co             12.23   2 
  8 Collins, Buddy             8 Scott County             12.27   1 
  9 Edmondson, Charlie         8 Conner Middl             12.32   2 
 10 Channer, Jayden            8 E.J. Hayes M             12.64   2 
 11 Owens, Malachi             8 Leestown Mid             15.16   2 
 -- Nelson, Kaylib             8 Beaumont Mid                FS   1 
 -- Robinson, Elesius          8 Elkhorn Midd                FS   2 
 -- Watts, Pharo               8 Tates Creek                 DQ   1 
 -- Combest, King              7 Unattached              X11.44   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kaylib             8 Beaumont Mid             23.17   1 
  2 Taylor, Leland             8 Woodford Cou             23.93   1 
  3 Fields, Jayden             8 Royal Spring             24.57   1 
  4 Brown, Dahzmeon            8 Christian Co             24.64   2 
  5 Mason, Connor              8 West Jessami             24.68   2 
  6 Clark, Jeremiah            7 Royal Spring            x24.78   1 
  7 Vinson, Carter             8 Christian Ac             24.83   1 
  8 Edmondson, Charlie         8 Conner Middl             24.98   1 
  9 McKinney, Lacon            8 Henderson So             25.10   1 
 10 Hayden, Dawson             8 Lone Oak                 25.24   2 
 11 Watts, Pharo               8 Tates Creek              25.25   3 
 12 Jones, Cooper              7 Hancock Coun             25.31   2 
 13 Lentini-Brown, Landon      8 Ascension El             25.33   3 
 14 Farmer, Landon             8 Jessie Clark             25.42   3 
 15 Arthur, C.J.               8 Mason County             25.47   3 
 16 Keener, Nolan              7 Farristown M             25.62   3 
 17 Enyard, Hayden             8 North Oldham             26.14   3 
 18 Miller, Aden               7 Tichenor Mid             26.46   3 
 19 Owens, Malachi             8 Leestown Mid             28.67   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vinson, Carter             8 Christian Ac             52.40   1 
  2 Asher, Nolan               8 Woodford Cou             52.43   1 
  3 McKinney, Lacon            8 Henderson So             54.40   1 
  4 Mendoza-solis, Jesus       8 Bourbon Coun             54.43   1 
  5 Harris, Xander             8 North Laurel             56.56   2 
  6 Bitner, Asher              8 Highlands La             57.15   1 
  7 Jones, Cooper              7 Hancock Coun             57.37   1 
  8 Hehman, Carson             8 Turkey Foot              57.40   2 
  9 Woodward, Braden           8 Graves Count             57.61   2 
 10 Leavell, Jarae             8 Christian Co             58.07   2 
 11 Enyard, Hayden             8 North Oldham             58.47   2 
 12 Blevins, Finley            8 Farristown M             58.88   2 
 13 Hurst, Nolan               7 North Marsha             59.09   3 
 14 Richardson, Carter         7 Elkhorn Midd             59.22   3 
 15 Santiago, Johnethan        8 Lincoln Coun             59.62   3 
 16 Jones, Maxwell             8 Second Stree           1:00.35   2 
 17 Trowell, D'Anico           7 Louisville T          X1:01.94   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mendoza-solis, Jesus       8 Bourbon Coun           2:08.19   1 
       1:05.355 (1:05.355)        2:08.187 (1:02.832)
  2 Ware, Shaun                8 Lexington Ch           2:08.97   1 
       1:05.023 (1:05.023)        2:08.961 (1:03.938)
  3 Brooks, Houston            8 Grayson Coun           2:11.22   1 
       1:06.546 (1:06.546)        2:11.219 (1:04.673)
  4 Thomas, Canaan             8 E.J. Hayes M           2:11.39   1 
       1:05.083 (1:05.083)        2:11.384 (1:06.302)
  5 Hendrix, Ryan              8 Woodford Cou           2:13.91   1 
       1:05.888 (1:05.888)        2:13.904 (1:08.017)
  6 Herald, Lincoln            8 Grant County           2:15.56   1 
       1:07.065 (1:07.065)        2:15.557 (1:08.492)
  7 Hopper, Nathan             8 Conner Middl           2:16.16   1 
       1:06.256 (1:06.256)        2:16.159 (1:09.903)
  8 Christopher, Jonathan      8 Campbell Cou           2:16.74   1 
       1:07.135 (1:07.135)        2:16.734 (1:09.600)
 10 Grigg, Elijah              7 Christian Fe           2:17.39   2 
       1:07.723 (1:07.723)        2:17.390 (1:09.667)
 11 Ungar, Jackson             8 Ascension El           2:17.70   2 
       1:07.170 (1:07.170)        2:17.700 (1:10.530)
 12 Bitner, Asher              8 Highlands La           2:18.09   1 
       1:07.395 (1:07.395)        2:18.088 (1:10.693)
 13 Wancket, Kaden             7 St. Agnes              2:18.17   2 
       1:08.776 (1:08.776)        2:18.166 (1:09.390)
 14 Dale, Lief                 8 East Hardin            2:19.24   2 
       1:08.021 (1:08.021)        2:19.239 (1:11.219)
 15 Whitlow, Luke              7 North Oldham           2:19.34   2 
       1:08.351 (1:08.351)        2:19.339 (1:10.989)
 16 Naehr, Will                8 Beaumont Mid           2:20.19   2 
       1:07.050 (1:07.050)        2:20.185 (1:13.135)
 17 Carnell, Mikie             8 Stuart Pepper          2:20.28   1 
       1:07.783 (1:07.783)        2:20.280 (1:12.498)
 18 Turner, Caleb              8 Sayre Middle           2:20.76   2 
       1:08.108 (1:08.108)        2:20.760 (1:12.653)
 19 Long, Nick                 8 Bellevue Mid           2:22.74   2 
       1:10.266 (1:10.266)        2:22.740 (1:12.474)
 20 Pence, Andrew              8 Lincoln Coun           2:24.84   2 
       1:10.126 (1:10.126)        2:24.833 (1:14.708)
 21 Squires, Austin            8 Green County           2:27.10   2 
       1:12.053 (1:12.053)        2:27.098 (1:15.045)
 22 Whitlock, Matthew          8 East Oldham            2:29.63   1 
       1:10.049 (1:10.049)        2:29.630 (1:19.582)
  9 Weber, Thomas              8 Club Eastern          X2:16.87   2 
       1:08.301 (1:08.301)        2:16.866 (1:08.566)
 23 Clark, Isaac               8 Thomson Trai          X2:30.10   2 
       1:13.223 (1:13.223)        2:30.096 (1:16.873)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herald, Lincoln            8 Grant County           4:39.36   1 
       1:06.885 (1:06.885)        2:19.279 (1:12.394)        3:32.297 (1:13.018)
       4:39.357 (1:07.060)
  2 Sugie, Riku                8 Bardstown Mi           4:43.02   1 
       1:07.406 (1:07.406)        2:20.703 (1:13.297)        3:33.748 (1:13.045)
       4:43.011 (1:09.263)
  3 Desilvey, Casey            8 Spencer Coun           4:44.42   1 
       1:07.025 (1:07.025)        2:18.781 (1:11.756)        3:32.705 (1:13.924)
       4:44.412 (1:11.707)
  4 Brooks, Houston            8 Grayson Coun           4:45.20   1 
       1:07.731 (1:07.731)        2:21.013 (1:13.282)        3:34.140 (1:13.127)
       4:45.195 (1:11.055)
  5 Fairbanks, Jared           8 East Hardin            4:49.69   1 
       1:07.851 (1:07.851)        2:21.577 (1:13.726)        3:36.842 (1:15.265)
       4:49.682 (1:12.840)
  6 Christopher, Jonathan      8 Campbell Cou           4:50.17   2 
       1:08.471 (1:08.471)        2:21.325 (1:12.854)        3:36.078 (1:14.753)
       4:50.162 (1:14.084)
  7 Wancket, Kaden             7 St. Agnes              4:50.59   1 
       1:08.751 (1:08.751)        2:23.509 (1:14.758)        3:38.229 (1:14.720)
       4:50.581 (1:12.352)
  8 Hendrix, Ryan              8 Woodford Cou           4:54.00   1 
       1:07.374 (1:07.374)        2:23.118 (1:15.744)        3:42.527 (1:19.409)
       4:53.995 (1:11.468)
  9 Hopper, Nathan             8 Conner Middl           4:56.61   2 
       1:06.727 (1:06.727)        2:22.272 (1:15.545)        3:40.835 (1:18.563)
       4:56.608 (1:15.773)
 10 Whitlock, Matthew          8 East Oldham            4:57.54   1 
       1:10.147 (1:10.147)        2:26.469 (1:16.322)        3:44.773 (1:18.304)
       4:57.532 (1:12.759)
 11 Thomas, Canaan             8 E.J. Hayes M           4:57.92   1 
       1:08.455 (1:08.455)        2:24.777 (1:16.322)        3:43.400 (1:18.623)
       4:57.918 (1:14.518)
 13 Crady, Sean                8 East Oldham           x4:59.40   1 
       1:10.395 (1:10.395)        2:26.731 (1:16.336)        3:45.037 (1:18.306)
       4:59.391 (1:14.354)
 14 Herbig, Samuel             8 Christian Ac           5:02.69   2 
       1:09.137 (1:09.137)        2:25.762 (1:16.625)        3:45.963 (1:20.201)
       5:02.688 (1:16.725)
 17 Gilvin, Garrison           6 Our Lady of            5:06.94   2 
       1:11.175 (1:11.175)        2:30.071 (1:18.896)        3:48.967 (1:18.896)
       5:06.939 (1:17.972)
 19 Bitner, Benjamin           8 Highlands La           5:12.35   2 
       1:09.893 (1:09.893)        2:26.293 (1:16.400)        3:48.773 (1:22.480)
       5:12.341 (1:23.568)
 21 Mathews, Noah              8 Beaumont Mid           5:14.29   2 
       1:10.656 (1:10.656)        2:29.157 (1:18.501)        3:52.287 (1:23.130)
       5:14.282 (1:21.995)
 22 Krezmien, Lincoln          6 North Oldham           5:16.99   2 
       1:12.251 (1:12.251)        2:33.361 (1:21.110)        3:56.944 (1:23.583)
       5:16.985 (1:20.041)
 23 Pence, Andrew              8 Lincoln Coun           5:19.92   2 
       1:11.777 (1:11.777)        2:32.991 (1:21.214)        3:57.733 (1:24.742)
       5:19.915 (1:22.182)
 24 Turner, Caleb              8 Sayre Middle           5:22.42   2 
       1:11.317 (1:11.317)        2:31.417 (1:20.100)        3:57.833 (1:26.416)
       5:22.415 (1:24.582)
 12 Chandler, Sam              8 Thomson Trai          X4:58.16   1 
       1:08.909 (1:08.909)        2:25.342 (1:16.433)        3:44.117 (1:18.775)
       4:58.160 (1:14.043)
 15 Henderson, Tedi            8 Northeast St          X5:05.43   2 
       1:08.319 (1:08.319)        2:24.125 (1:15.806)        3:45.540 (1:21.415)
       5:05.428 (1:19.888)
 16 Cull, Caden                8 Unattached            X5:06.70   1 
       1:08.535 (1:08.535)        2:25.206 (1:16.671)        3:45.125 (1:19.919)
       5:06.695 (1:21.570)
 18 Clark, Isaac               8 Thomson Trai          X5:08.84   2 
       1:12.877 (1:12.877)        2:33.295 (1:20.418)        3:54.573 (1:21.278)
       5:08.840 (1:14.267)
 20 Holbrook, Grant            6 Unattached            X5:13.47   2 
       1:11.009 (1:11.009)        2:29.615 (1:18.606)        3:51.284 (1:21.669)
       5:13.464 (1:22.180)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sierpina, Roman            8 Louisville C          10:24.63  
       1:15.710 (1:15.710)        2:33.404 (1:17.694)        3:51.208 (1:17.805)
       5:10.467 (1:19.260)        6:30.877 (1:20.410)        7:53.728 (1:22.852)
       9:14.094 (1:20.366)       10:24.622 (1:10.529)
  2 Fairbanks, Jared           8 East Hardin           10:25.34  
       1:16.306 (1:16.306)        2:33.748 (1:17.443)        3:51.817 (1:18.069)
       5:11.724 (1:19.908)        6:33.105 (1:21.381)        7:54.030 (1:20.926)
       9:14.435 (1:20.405)       10:25.334 (1:10.900)
  3 Sugie, Riku                8 Bardstown Mi          10:28.86  
       1:15.827 (1:15.827)        2:33.530 (1:17.703)        3:51.520 (1:17.990)
       5:10.772 (1:19.253)        6:30.657 (1:19.885)        7:53.459 (1:22.803)
       9:13.868 (1:20.410)       10:28.860 (1:14.992)
  4 Desilvey, Casey            8 Spencer Coun          10:34.72  
       1:15.569 (1:15.569)        2:33.222 (1:17.654)        3:50.927 (1:17.705)
       5:10.183 (1:19.256)        6:31.612 (1:21.430)        7:54.255 (1:22.643)
       9:17.480 (1:23.225)       10:34.720 (1:17.240)
  5 Riggs, Isaac               8 St. Joseph S          10:49.03  
       1:16.133 (1:16.133)        2:33.871 (1:17.738)        3:52.225 (1:18.354)
       5:11.362 (1:19.138)        6:34.077 (1:22.715)        8:00.017 (1:25.941)
       9:25.185 (1:25.168)       10:49.030 (1:23.845)
  6 Shaps, Ryan                8 Kentucky Cou          10:58.23  
       1:16.870 (1:16.870)        2:37.434 (1:20.565)        3:59.136 (1:21.703)
       5:22.302 (1:23.166)        6:48.627 (1:26.326)        8:15.080 (1:26.453)
       9:41.807 (1:26.728)       10:58.223 (1:16.417)
  7 Mathews, Noah              8 Beaumont Mid          10:58.91  
       1:16.409 (1:16.409)        2:35.138 (1:18.730)        3:55.091 (1:19.953)
       5:19.971 (1:24.880)        6:47.527 (1:27.556)        8:16.020 (1:28.494)
       9:42.616 (1:26.596)       10:58.908 (1:16.293)
  9 Taylor, Ayden              6 Christian Ac          11:01.93  
       1:16.399 (1:16.399)        2:36.757 (1:20.358)        3:59.380 (1:22.624)
       5:23.455 (1:24.075)        6:49.677 (1:26.223)        8:17.874 (1:28.197)
       9:43.996 (1:26.123)       11:01.926 (1:17.930)
 10 Stewart, Nicholas          7 Page School           11:05.55  
       1:16.437 (1:16.437)        2:37.352 (1:20.915)        3:58.106 (1:20.754)
       5:23.044 (1:24.938)        6:51.047 (1:28.003)        8:18.788 (1:27.742)
       9:45.023 (1:26.235)       11:05.549 (1:20.526)
 11 Smith, Gabriel             7 Jessie Clark          11:15.35  
       1:17.191 (1:17.191)        2:37.732 (1:20.541)        4:00.432 (1:22.700)
       5:25.560 (1:25.128)        6:53.004 (1:27.445)        8:21.541 (1:28.538)
       9:51.152 (1:29.612)       11:15.350 (1:24.198)
 13 Herbig, Samuel             8 Christian Ac         x11:39.60  
       1:15.745 (1:15.745)        2:34.149 (1:18.405)        3:55.433 (1:21.285)
       5:22.110 (1:26.678)        6:55.605 (1:33.495)        8:36.839 (1:41.235)
      10:12.927 (1:36.088)       11:39.595 (1:26.668)
 -- Yates, Kobey               7 North Marsha               DNF  
       1:19.675 (1:19.675)        2:51.527 (1:31.853)
  8 Revo, Bryce                8 Unattached           X11:00.50  
       1:16.030 (1:16.030)        2:36.135 (1:20.105)        3:57.940 (1:21.805)
       5:23.224 (1:25.284)        6:50.360 (1:27.137)        8:18.652 (1:28.293)
       9:45.487 (1:26.835)       11:00.491 (1:15.004)
 12 Cull, Caden                8 Unattached           X11:37.51  
       1:16.955 (1:16.955)        2:37.115 (1:20.160)        4:00.205 (1:23.090)
       5:30.390 (1:30.185)        7:05.581 (1:35.192)        8:37.672 (1:32.091)
      10:09.129 (1:31.458)       11:37.502 (1:28.373)
 14 Holbrook, Grant            6 Unattached           X11:41.35  
       1:19.504 (1:19.504)        2:46.366 (1:26.863)        4:13.398 (1:27.033)
       5:42.502 (1:29.105)        7:14.552 (1:32.050)        8:46.533 (1:31.981)
      10:19.734 (1:33.201)       11:41.350 (1:21.617)
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kaylib             8 Beaumont Mid             13.81   1 
  2 Tumey, Tanner              8 Harrison Cou             14.40   1 
  3 Burton, Riley              7 Spencer Coun             14.96   1 
  4 Merricks, Isaiah           8 West Jessami             15.87   1 
  5 Slayden, Cooper            8 Christian Fe             16.29   2  16.285
  6 Gordon, Tyler              8 E.J. Hayes M             16.29   2  16.290
  7 Boyd, Parker               8 Highlands La             16.59   2 
  8 Hehman, Carson             8 Turkey Foot              16.67   2 
  9 Wagers, Logan              8 Corbin Middl             16.69   1 
 10 Dowds, Aiden               8 Campbell Cou             16.98   2 
 11 O'Donnell, Camrin          8 Tichenor Mid             17.22   2 
 12 McKnight, Kiaden           8 Owensboro Mi             17.30   2 
 13 Watson, Cross              7 Taylor Count             17.32   3 
 14 Ruble, Calvin              8 Anderson Cou             17.48   2 
 15 Williams, Elijah           8 Scott County             19.26   3 
 16 Shelman, Hunter            8 Hebron Middl             19.74   3 
 -- Castro, Paolo              8 Unattached              X15.93   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kaylib             8 Beaumont Mid             41.32   1 
  2 Tumey, Tanner              8 Harrison Cou             42.35   1 
  3 Wagers, Logan              8 Corbin Middl             42.60   1 
  4 Ashford, Montae            8 E.J. Hayes M             42.97   1 
  5 Bale, Gage                 8 Green County             44.97   1 
  6 Burton, Riley              7 Spencer Coun             45.04   1 
  7 Watson, Cross              7 Taylor Count             47.12   2 
  8 Johnson, Avery             7 Leestown Mid             47.45   2 
  9 Merricks, Isaiah           8 West Jessami             47.72   2 
 11 Farmer, Landon             8 Jessie Clark             49.31   2 
 12 Hancock, Emsley            7 Owensboro Mi             49.54   2 
 13 O'Donnell, Camrin          8 Tichenor Mid             50.61   2 
 14 Slayden, Cooper            8 Christian Fe             51.72   2 
 10 Castro, Paolo              8 Unattached              X47.84   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Royal Spring Middle School                            47.11   1 
     1) White, Zja'lijuon 8             2) Clark, Jeremiah 7              
     3) Fields, Jayden 8                4) Emongo, Timmy 6                
  2 Scott County Middle School                            48.40   1 
     1) Collins, Buddy 8                2) Hamdiyah, Ali 8                
     3) Spradlin, Cole 8                4) Damron, Jackson 8              
  3 Christian County Middle School                        49.71   1 
     1) Brown, Dahzmeon 8               2) Coleman, Tyreek 8              
     3) Leavell, Jarae 8                4) Matlock, Zamien 8              
  4 Tates Creek Middle School                             50.24   2 
     1) Hughes, Alyjah 7                2) McCann, Ernest 7               
     3) Johnson, Dj 8                   4) Watts, Pharo 8                 
  5 West Jessamine Middle School                          50.82   2 
     1) Bird, Nash 6                    2) Mason, Connor 8                
     3) McCall, Isaac 8                 4) Smith, Sam 8                   
  6 Graves County Middle School                           50.92   2 
     1) Gregory, Kaden 8                2) Throgmorton, Jake 8            
     3) O'Quinn, Maddox 8               4) Nichols, Cody 8                
  7 Woodford County Middle School                         50.98   1 
     1) Padgett, Jed 7                  2) Brock, Braxton 8               
     3) Crowe, Wyatt 8                  4) Taylor, Leland 8               
  8 Turkey Foot Middle School                             51.10   2 
     1) McDowell, Evan 8                2) Monantez, Xavier 8             
     3) Klare, Grayson 8                4) McDowell, Jared 8              
  9 Corbin Middle School                                  51.32   1 
     1) Jackson, BJ 7                   2) Mahan, Jonah 8                 
     3) Brittain, Lucas 7               4) Wagers, Logan 8                
 10 Georgetown Middle School                              51.58   1 
     1) Campbell, Tre-v-on 7            2) Campbell, Trevor 8             
     3) Clay, Xavier 7                  4) Harmon Jr, Jermaine 7          
 11 Campbell County Middle School                         51.78   2 
     1) Yates, Jacob 8                  2) Frank, Ian 8                   
     3) Dowds, Aiden 8                  4) Norwell, Braden 7              
 12 Beaumont Middle School                                52.35   1 
     1) Brown, Eli 8                    2) Barrett, Ryan 7                
     3) Bowman, Laz 8                   4) Cook, Isaac 7                  
 13 Anderson County Middle School                         53.35   2 
     1) Young, Charles 8                2) Wilson, Nehemiah 8             
     3) Ruble, Calvin 8                 4) Bucher, Jacob 8                
 14 Beechwood Middle Track                                56.48   1 
     1) Ginter, Gavin 6                 2) White, Gus 7                   
     3) Rechtin, Wyet 7                 4) Pabst, Nathan 7                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodford County Middle School                       1:38.02   1 
     1) Asher, Nolan 8                  2) Padgett, Jed 7                 
     3) Crowe, Wyatt 8                  4) Taylor, Leland 8               
  2 Royal Spring Middle School                          1:40.24   1 
     1) White, Zja'lijuon 8             2) Hayes, Jonah 8                 
     3) Fields, Jayden 8                4) Emongo, Timmy 6                
  3 Christian County Middle School                      1:42.37   1 
     1) Coleman, Tyreek 8               2) Leavell, Jarae 8               
     3) Matlock, Zamien 8               4) Brown, Dahzmeon 8              
  4 West Jessamine Middle School                        1:43.04   2 
     1) Mason, Connor 8                 2) McCall, Isaac 8                
     3) O'Neal, Ben 8                   4) Smith, Sam 8                   
  5 Tates Creek Middle School                           1:43.63   2 
     1) Hughes, Alyjah 7                2) McCann, Ernest 7               
     3) Johnson, Dj 8                   4) Watts, Pharo 8                 
  6 Farristown Middle School                            1:43.99   1 
     1) Keener, Nolan 7                 2) Hall, Brayden 7                
     3) Kelley, Braden 8                4) Blevins, Finley 8              
  7 Georgetown Middle School                            1:44.00   1 
     1) Campbell, Tre-v-on 7            2) Campbell, Trevor 8             
     3) Ranson, Nicholas 7              4) Bailey, Blake 8                
  8 Turkey Foot Middle School                           1:45.23   2 
     1) McDowell, Jared 8               2) McDowell, Evan 8               
     3) Hehman, Carson 8                4) Simpson, Brennan 7             
  9 Corbin Middle School                                1:45.59   1 
     1) Jackson, BJ 7                   2) Feltner, Gage 8                
     3) Brittain, Lucas 7               4) Stewart, Jayce 8               
 10 Scott County Middle School                          1:45.92   1 
     1) Miller, Aiden 7                 2) Moody, Hunter 7                
     3) Hamdiyah, Ali 8                 4) Spradlin, Cole 8               
 11 Beaumont Middle School                              1:45.93   1 
     1) Brown, Eli 8                    2) Adams, Hunter 8                
     3) Bowman, Laz 8                   4) Barrett, Ryan 7                
 12 Graves County Middle School                         1:46.02   2 
     1) Gregory, Kaden 8                2) Woodward, Braden 8             
     3) O'Quinn, Maddox 8               4) Nichols, Cody 8                
 13 South Marshall Middle School                        1:47.30   2 
     1) Filbeck, Caleb 8                2) Lovett, Avery 7                
     3) Sorrells, Cade 7                4) Webber, Luke 8                 
 14 Owensboro Middle School                             1:48.19   2 
     1) Bager, EhMadjai 7               2) Hunt, Jace 7                   
     3) Winstead, Deion 8               4) Maddox, Xavier 7               
 15 North Oldham Middle School                          1:53.57   2 
     1) Gibson, Tobin 8                 2) Miron, Sebastian 8             
     3) Lu, Jerry 8                     4) Johnson, Zachary 8             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodford County Middle School                       3:50.31   1 
     1) Hendrix, Ryan 8                 2) Padgett, Jed 7                 
     3) Asher, Nolan 8                  4) Crowe, Wyatt 8                 
  2 Farristown Middle School                            4:01.19   1 
     1) Keener, Nolan 7                 2) Hall, Brayden 7                
     3) Kelley, Braden 8                4) Blevins, Finley 8              
  3 Corbin Middle School                                4:02.70   1 
     1) Stewart, Jayce 8                2) Brittain, Lucas 7              
     3) Feltner, Gage 8                 4) Wagers, Logan 8                
  4 Highlands Latin School Middle                       4:03.81   4 
     1) Harrod, Jonathan 8              2) Mains, Nikolai 8               
     3) Boyd, Parker 8                  4) Bitner, Asher 8                
  5 Turkey Foot Middle School                           4:03.96   1 
     1) McDowell, Jared 8               2) McDowell, Evan 8               
     3) Simpson, Brennan 7              4) Hehman, Carson 8               
  6 Scott County Middle School                          4:04.35   2 
     1) Moreno, Malachi 7               2) Collins, Buddy 8               
     3) Hamdiyah, Ali 8                 4) Damron, Jackson 8              
  7 Sayre Middle                                        4:05.27   1 
     1) Perrin, Rhese 8                 2) Turner, Caleb 8                
     3) Johnston, Jack 8                4) Munoz-Deceano, Joshua 8        
  8 Christian County Middle School                      4:05.69   2 
     1) Coleman, Tyreek 8               2) Leavell, Jarae 8               
     3) Matlock, Zamien 8               4) Munoz, Hector 8                
  9 North Oldham Middle School                          4:06.64   1 
     1) Enyard, Hayden 8                2) Johnson, Zachary 8             
     3) Whitlow, Luke 7                 4) Keister, Elijah 8              
 10 Royal Spring Middle School                          4:08.25   2 
     1) White, Zja'lijuon 8             2) Clark, Jeremiah 7              
     3) Chin, Keaton 8                  4) Helton, Colltan 6              
 11 East Oldham Middle School                           4:08.69   1 
     1) Crady, Kyle 8                   2) Crady, Sean 8                  
     3) Tunget, Aidan 8                 4) Whitlock, Matthew 8            
 12 Stuart Pepper                                       4:09.48   2 
     1) Garner, Lance 8                 2) Garcia, Fidel 7                
     3) Carnell, Mikie 8                4) Kaiser, Ethan 8                
 13 Summit View Academy                                 4:09.89   3 
     1) Dennemann, Aaron 8              2) Miller, Jackson 7              
     3) Sluder, Ethan 8                 4) Smith, Mason 8                 
 14 Jessie Clark Middle School                          4:11.19   3 
     1) Stuart, Jackson 7               2) Iwao, Yukimi 8                 
     3) Huff, Aidan 8                   4) Farmer, Landon 8               
 15 Lincoln County Middle School                        4:11.50   3 
     1) Roberts, Eli 6                  2) Sallee, Toby 8                 
     3) Pence, Andrew 8                 4) Santiago, Johnethan 8          
 16 Beaumont Middle School                              4:11.54   1 
     1) Adams, Hunter 8                 2) Naehr, Will 8                  
     3) Mathews, Noah 8                 4) Cook, Isaac 7                  
 17 Green County Middle School                          4:12.90   3 
     1) James, Deacon 6                 2) Squires, Austin 8              
     3) Bale, Gage 8                    4) York, Jeff 8                   
 18 North Laurel Middle School                          4:12.93   4 
     1) Eldridge, Ashton 8              2) Anderson, Cam 6                
     3) Caldwell, Caleb 7               4) Harris, Xander 8               
 19 Bourbon County Middle School                        4:13.15   2 
     1) Ezell, Jacob 7                  2) Mendoza-solis, Jesus 8         
     3) Carr, Bryson 7                  4) Perraut, Stephen Bryce 7       
 20 West Jessamine Middle School                        4:16.60   3 
     1) Mason, Connor 8                 2) McCall, Isaac 8                
     3) Merricks, Isaiah 8              4) O'Neal, Ben 8                  
 21 Henderson South Middle School                       4:18.18   3 
     1) Rideout, Zarian 7               2) Krampe, Isaac 8                
     3) Dalton, Jack 6                  4) McKinney, Lacon 8              
 22 Georgetown Middle School                            4:19.12   2 
     1) Bailey, Blake 8                 2) Campbell, Trevor 8             
     3) Ranson, Nicholas 7              4) Koonce, Jordan 7               
 23 Campbell County Middle School                       4:19.18   2 
     1) Yates, Jacob 8                  2) Norwell, Braden 7              
     3) Frank, Ian 8                    4) Christopher, Jonathan 8        
 24 Christian Academy Middle Schoo                      4:19.68   3 
     1) Dale, Elijah 7                  2) Vinson, Carter 8               
     3) Combest, Caden 8                4) Stephens, Luke 8               
 25 Anderson County Middle School                       4:20.61   3 
     1) Bucher, Jacob 8                 2) Wilson, Nehemiah 8             
     3) Ruble, Calvin 8                 4) Young, Charles 8               
 26 Caudill Middle School                               4:21.61   4 
     1) Bean, Dustin 8                  2) Masters, Drew 8                
     3) Radcliffe, Connor 8             4) Cole, Ethan 8                  
 27 North Marshall Middle School                        4:23.62   4 
     1) Clapp, Tyler 7                  2) Holland, Kayson 7              
     3) Dunn, Kannon 7                  4) Walker, Daniel 7               
 28 South Marshall Middle School                        4:26.60   4 
     1) Sorrells, Cade 7                2) Filbeck, Caleb 8               
     3) Lovett, Avery 7                 4) Webber, Luke 8                 
 29 Madison Middle School                               4:48.77   4 
     1) Quintero, Miguel 7              2) Dix, Emory 6                   
     3) Domenghini, Dawson 8            4) Hanks, Landen 8                
 -- E.J. Hayes Middle School                                 DQ   2  Broke Early
     1) Ashford, Montae 8               2) Frese, Joel 6                  
     3) Lawless, Aidan 8                4) Thomas, Canaan 8               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stuart Pepper                                       9:22.55   1 
     1) Garner, Lance 8                 2) Garcia, Fidel 7                
     3) Carnell, Mikie 8                4) Poole, Nolan 8                 
       1:08.408 (1:08.408)        2:19.719 (1:11.311)        3:30.930 (1:11.211)
       4:42.499 (1:11.569)        5:56.932 (1:14.433)        7:16.103 (1:19.171)
       8:18.136 (1:02.033)        9:22.549 (1:04.413)
  2 Beaumont Middle School                              9:25.82   1 
     1) Naehr, Will 8                   2) Cook, Isaac 7                  
     3) Barrett, Ryan 7                 4) Mathews, Noah 8                
       1:06.261 (1:06.261)        2:21.191 (1:14.930)        3:31.527 (1:10.336)
       4:47.937 (1:16.410)        5:58.044 (1:10.107)        7:11.058 (1:13.014)
       8:16.228 (1:05.170)        9:25.817 (1:09.589)
  3 East Oldham Middle School                           9:26.85   1 
     1) Crady, Kyle 8                   2) Tunget, Aidan 8                
     3) Crady, Sean 8                   4) Whitlock, Matthew 8            
       1:11.580 (1:11.580)        2:26.931 (1:15.351)        3:36.067 (1:09.136)
       4:56.974 (1:20.907)        6:02.681 (1:05.707)        7:13.737 (1:11.056)
       8:19.639 (1:05.902)        9:26.844 (1:07.205)
  4 E.J. Hayes Middle School                            9:28.39   1 
     1) Ashford, Montae 8               2) Frese, Joel 6                  
     3) Goodwin, Barrett 6              4) Thomas, Canaan 8               
       1:06.269 (1:06.269)        2:17.967 (1:11.698)        3:31.777 (1:13.810)
       4:49.086 (1:17.309)        5:59.020 (1:09.934)        7:19.041 (1:20.021)
       8:19.667 (1:00.626)        9:28.389 (1:08.722)
  5 North Oldham Middle School                          9:33.41   1 
     1) Whitlow, Luke 7                 2) Krezmien, Lincoln 6            
     3) Keister, Elijah 8               4) Johnson, Zachary 8             
       1:08.126 (1:08.126)        2:21.425 (1:13.299)        3:29.447 (1:08.022)
       4:47.388 (1:17.941)        5:57.625 (1:10.237)        7:12.311 (1:14.686)
       8:20.027 (1:07.716)        9:33.401 (1:13.374)
  6 South Oldham Middle School                          9:57.71   1 
     1) Hutchcraft, Lucas 8             2) James, Jacob 8                 
     3) Mshindi, Rick 8                 4) Rairick, Caeden 8              
       1:08.326 (1:08.326)        2:23.566 (1:15.240)        3:38.143 (1:14.577)
       5:03.649 (1:25.506)        6:14.342 (1:10.693)        7:32.225 (1:17.883)
       8:38.723 (1:06.498)        9:57.701 (1:18.978)
  7 North Laurel Middle School                         10:01.76   2 
     1) Pool, Trenton 7                 2) Anderson, Cam 6                
     3) Caldwell, Caleb 7               4) Harris, Xander 8               
       1:16.354 (1:16.354)        2:36.754 (1:20.400)        3:53.695 (1:16.941)
       5:11.592 (1:17.897)        6:28.174 (1:16.582)        7:47.025 (1:18.851)
       8:52.917 (1:05.892)       10:01.754 (1:08.837)
  8 Corbin Middle School                               10:04.77   1 
     1) Terrell, Kaleb 6                2) Feltner, Gage 8                
     3) Mahan, Jonah 8                  4) Jackson, BJ 7                  
       1:12.935 (1:12.935)        2:38.656 (1:25.721)        3:53.890 (1:15.234)
       5:09.045 (1:15.155)        6:22.970 (1:13.925)        7:37.963 (1:14.993)
       8:48.759 (1:10.796)       10:04.769 (1:16.010)
  9 North Marshall Middle School                       10:06.31   1 
     1) Walker, Daniel 7                2) Dunn, Kannon 7                 
     3) Hurst, Nolan 7                  4) Yates, Kobey 7                 
       1:10.152 (1:10.152)        2:31.403 (1:21.251)        3:44.228 (1:12.825)
       5:05.720 (1:21.492)        6:17.233 (1:11.513)        7:36.517 (1:19.284)
       8:48.791 (1:12.274)       10:06.309 (1:17.518)
 10 Oldham County Middle School                        10:07.44   1 
     1) Paulsen, Wally 6                2) Hurley, Nolan 7                
     3) Holton, Arlen 8                 4) Dant, Jacob 8                  
       1:09.513 (1:09.513)        2:27.195 (1:17.682)        3:43.512 (1:16.317)
       5:03.755 (1:20.243)        6:16.536 (1:12.781)        7:42.730 (1:26.194)
       8:55.556 (1:12.826)       10:07.439 (1:11.883)
 11 Sayre Middle                                       10:10.86   1 
     1) Feddock, Asher 7                2) Johnston, Jack 8               
     3) Perrin, Bodin 6                 4) Turner, Caleb 8                
       1:12.058 (1:12.058)        2:31.155 (1:19.097)        3:46.711 (1:15.556)
       5:02.246 (1:15.535)        6:21.955 (1:19.709)        7:46.562 (1:24.607)
       8:53.838 (1:07.276)       10:10.851 (1:17.013)
 12 Green County Middle School                         10:13.65   2 
     1) Baker, Wesley 7                 2) Squires, Austin 8              
     3) Stone, Cooper 6                 4) York, Jeff 8                   
       1:19.385 (1:19.385)        2:46.591 (1:27.206)        3:59.938 (1:13.347)
       5:17.678 (1:17.740)        6:33.194 (1:15.516)        7:52.515 (1:19.321)
       8:59.376 (1:06.861)       10:13.644 (1:14.268)
 13 Elkhorn Middle School                              10:15.90   2 
     1) Andrews, Issac 8                2) Clements, Graham 8             
     3) Lyles, Elijah 7                 4) Valladares-Valles, Ismael 7    
       1:08.697 (1:08.697)        2:28.775 (1:20.078)        3:45.001 (1:16.226)
       5:04.415 (1:19.414)        6:20.617 (1:16.202)        7:45.940 (1:25.323)
       8:58.427 (1:12.487)       10:15.899 (1:17.472)
 14 South Marshall Middle School                       10:22.16   1 
     1) Sutherland, Dallas 8            2) Filbeck, Caleb 8               
     3) Lovett, Avery 7                 4) Sorrells, Cade 7               
       1:11.504 (1:11.504)        2:31.531 (1:20.027)        3:43.874 (1:12.343)
       5:10.103 (1:26.229)        6:23.912 (1:13.809)        7:44.911 (1:20.999)
       8:56.768 (1:11.857)       10:22.154 (1:25.386)
 15 Henderson South Middle School                      10:26.70   2 
     1) Smith, Jackson 8                2) Krampe, Isaac 8                
     3) Haynes, Jordan 6                4) Rideout, Zarian 7              
       1:13.990 (1:13.990)        2:34.471 (1:20.481)        3:52.529 (1:18.058)
       5:19.292 (1:26.763)        6:33.484 (1:14.192)        7:52.323 (1:18.839)
       9:01.453 (1:09.130)       10:26.692 (1:25.239)
 16 Bourbon County Middle School                       10:36.29   2 
     1) Perraut, Stephen Bryce 7        2) Mendoza-solis, Jesus 8         
     3) Owens, Will 8                   4) Perraut, Grant 5               
       1:20.255 (1:20.255)        2:47.816 (1:27.561)        4:05.826 (1:18.010)
       5:29.099 (1:23.273)        6:46.445 (1:17.346)        8:07.719 (1:21.274)
       9:22.703 (1:14.984)       10:36.285 (1:13.582)
 17 St. Joseph (Cold Spring)                           10:42.64   2 
     1) Combs, Aidan 8                  2) Hill, Griffin 8                
     3) Lang, Samuel 8                  4) Runge, Alex 8                  
       1:09.193 (1:09.193)        2:30.181 (1:20.988)        3:44.683 (1:14.502)
       5:08.491 (1:23.808)        6:32.646 (1:24.155)        8:08.563 (1:35.917)
       9:21.318 (1:12.755)       10:42.631 (1:21.313)
 18 Georgetown Middle School                           10:46.34   2 
     1) Ranson, Nicholas 7              2) Koonce, Jordan 7               
     3) Romans-Alexander, Devin 7       4) Bailey, Blake 8                
       1:09.734 (1:09.734)        2:29.694 (1:19.960)        3:45.996 (1:16.302)
       5:06.305 (1:20.309)        6:28.384 (1:22.079)        7:54.256 (1:25.872)
       9:03.664 (1:09.408)       10:46.334 (1:42.670)
 19 Caudill Middle School                              10:58.42   2 
     1) Bean, Dustin 8                  2) Kipelio, Michael 8             
     3) Kipelio, Mark 8                 4) Radcliffe, Connor 8            
       1:16.863 (1:16.863)        2:35.119 (1:18.256)        3:54.748 (1:19.629)
       5:18.960 (1:24.212)        6:46.515 (1:27.555)        8:08.717 (1:22.202)
       9:25.492 (1:16.775)       10:58.420 (1:32.928)
 20 Madison Middle School                              11:01.87   2 
     1) Herbst, Carson 6                2) Bishop, Braylon 6              
     3) Domenghini, Dawson 8            4) Hanks, Landen 8                
       1:19.641 (1:19.641)        2:40.560 (1:20.919)        4:06.337 (1:25.777)
       5:35.506 (1:29.169)        6:59.133 (1:23.627)        8:23.338 (1:24.205)
       9:38.322 (1:14.984)       11:01.865 (1:23.543)
 -- Jessie Clark Middle School                               DQ   1  Exchange Zone
     1) Iwao, Yukimi 8                  2) Hanson, Jake 8                 
     3) Wright, Samson 8                4) Smith, Gabriel 7               
       1:11.530 (1:11.530)        2:29.996 (1:18.466)        3:46.879 (1:16.883)
       5:12.940 (1:26.061)        6:26.544 (1:13.604)        7:46.348 (1:19.804)
       8:55.756 (1:09.408)       10:09.368 (1:13.612)
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Asher, Nolan               8 Woodford Cou           5-04.00      1.62m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  1 Polly, Brayden             8 Twehofel               5-04.00      1.62m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 McKinney, Lacon            8 Henderson So           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hadden, Domyniq            8 St. Joseph (           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Yates, Jacob               8 Campbell Cou           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Hurst, Nolan               7 North Marsha           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  6 Herald, Marcelo            8 Bellevue Mid           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  6 Enyard, Hayden             8 North Oldham           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  9 Moreno, Malachi            7 Scott County          J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Harrod, Jonathan           8 Highlands La          J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Redden, Tyler              8 Pendleton Co                NH            
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Simpson, Brennan           7 Turkey Foot                 NH            
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Bailey, Blake              8 Georgetown M                NH            
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Masters, Drew              8 Caudill Midd          11-00.00      3.35m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Stout, Chaz                8 Woodford Cou           9-06.00      2.89m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  3 Perraut, Mark              6 Bourbon Coun          J9-06.00      2.89m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO   XO   XXX 
  4 Hayden, Dawson             8 Lone Oak               9-00.00      2.74m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Dugan, Charlie             8 North Oldham           8-06.00      2.59m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lockhart, Andrew           7 Boyle County           8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Holtman, Kaleb             7 Tichenor Mid           8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Huntsberger, Dalton        8 Washington Count      J8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 O'Neal, Ben                8 West Jessami          J8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Pierce, Zach               7 Grayson Coun           7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Reed, Gus                  7 Shelby East           J7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lang, Samuel               8 St. Joseph (           7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Janes, Caden               8 Green County          J7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Mooneyhan, Jay             6 Owensboro Mi           6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Crady, Kyle                8 East Oldham                 NH            
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Beavers, Thomas            8 Scott County                NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Holton, George             6 Oldham Count                NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Levinson, Aaron            8 Club Eastern         XJ9-00.00      2.74m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Polly, Brayden             8 Twehofel              19-00.00      5.79m 
      17-06.25  17-07.75  FOUL  18-02.75  19-00  18-05.50
  2 Tucker, Benjamin           8 Oldham Count          18-11.75      5.78m 
      18-09.50  FOUL  18-05.50  18-11.75  18-09  18-11.50
  3 Brown, Eli                 8 Beaumont Mid          18-03.25      5.56m 
      17-07.75  17-10.50  17-01.50  15-08.25  17-07  18-03.25
  4 Deel, Keaton               8 Warren East           16-09.25      5.11m 
      16-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  15-10.50  15-11.50  FOUL
  5 Herald, Marcelo            8 Bellevue Mid          16-05.25      5.01m 
      16-02.25  16-02  16-05.25  15-04.25  16-01.75  15-07.75
  6 Ezell, Jacob               7 Bourbon Coun          16-02.75      4.94m 
      14-02.50  14-06  15-08.50  15-01.75  15-07  16-02.75
  7 Dunn, Kannon               7 North Marsha          16-01.50      4.91m 
      15-09.50  15-07.25  16-01.25  15-10.25  16-01.50  15-11.50
  8 Gordon, Tyler              8 E.J. Hayes M         J16-01.50      4.91m 
      14-00.50  15-10  FOUL  16-01.50  15-08  13-09.50
  9 Tumey, Tanner              8 Harrison Cou          15-11.50      4.86m 
      15-11.50  15-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Coleman, Tyreek            8 Christian Co          15-06.75      4.74m 
      14-10.25  15-06.75  FOUL            
 11 Gregory, Kaden             8 Graves Count          15-05.50      4.71m 
      15-04  15-05.50  15-04.75            
 12 Spradlin, Cole             8 Scott County          14-09.25      4.50m 
      13-00.25  14-09.25  13-10            
 13 Gowing, Jones              8 Bryan Statio          14-08.50      4.48m 
      14-04.25  14-07  14-08.50            
 14 Leap, Owen                 8 Grant County          14-07.75      4.46m 
      14-07.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Benjamin           8 Oldham Count          39-05.00     12.01m 
      FOUL  FOUL  39-05  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Polly, Brayden             8 Twehofel              38-06.00     11.73m 
      38-06  37-05  37-06.50  35-08  37-09.50  38-02.25
  3 Tumey, Tanner              8 Harrison Cou          37-05.00     11.40m 
      37-05  FOUL  35-08  35-08  36-10.25  37-03.25
  4 Brown, Eli                 8 Beaumont Mid          37-03.00     11.35m 
      37-03  FOUL  34-05.50  35-00  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bale, Gage                 8 Green County          36-08.50     11.18m 
      31-02.50  36-01  36-08.50  FOUL  36-08  36-02.50
  6 Hurst, Nolan               7 North Marsha          34-05.00     10.49m 
      33-10  33-07  34-04  33-08.50  33-09  34-05
  7 Mahan, Jonah               8 Corbin Middl          34-04.50     10.47m 
      32-06.50  33-04  31-03.50  33-00  34-04.50  32-07.50
  8 Brock, Braxton             8 Woodford Cou          33-08.50     10.27m 
      30-10  32-05.50  33-00  32-11  33-08.50  32-06.25
  9 Kelley, Braden             8 Farristown M          33-05.50     10.19m 
      33-05.50  32-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gordon, Tyler              8 E.J. Hayes M          32-11.00     10.03m 
      31-06  32-11  32-01.75            
 11 Herald, Marcelo            8 Bellevue Mid          32-07.00      9.93m 
      32-07  31-07.50  31-04            
 12 McKnight, Kiaden           8 Owensboro Mi          32-06.00      9.90m 
      31-08.50  FOUL  32-06            
 13 Sallee, Toby               8 Lincoln Coun          32-05.50      9.89m 
      27-11.50  31-07  32-05.50            
 14 Perraut, Mark              6 Bourbon Coun          32-05.00      9.88m 
      32-05  31-10.75 x             
 15 Carlisle, Lucian           8 Warren East           32-04.00      9.85m 
      32-04  FOUL  30-06            
 16 Woodward, Braden           8 Graves Count          31-11.50      9.74m 
      29-10.50  29-03  31-11.50            
 17 Hagan, Jacob               7 St. Bernard           31-11.00      9.72m 
      31-11  31-06  30-08.50            
 18 Spoonamore, Demetrius      8 Bate Middle           30-10.00      9.39m 
      29-07  29-10  30-10            
 19 Cornell, Mason             6 Mt. Washingt          30-09.00      9.37m 
      30-09  29-03  FOUL            
 20 Grimm, Larkin              7 North Oldham          30-08.00      9.34m 
      27-10  30-08  FOUL            
 22 Stover, Noah               8 East Oldham          J29-07.00      9.01m 
      29-04.50  29-07  28-05            
 23 Herbst, Carson             6 Madison Midd         J29-10.75      9.11m 
      28-11  29-06  29-10.75           
 24 Briedwell, Matthew         6 Calloway Cou         J28-00.50      8.54m 
      FOUL  28-00.50  27-10.50            
 -- Palmer, Cameron            8 Unattached          XJ30-00.75      9.16m 
      29-09.75  28-05  30-00.75            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Christian       8 Scott County          44-01.75     13.45m 
      44-01.75  37-11  43-01.25  42-09  40-02.50  42-08.75
  2 Williams, Preston          8 Harrison Cou          42-03.50     12.89m 
      39-03.50  40-05  42-03.50  41-03  39-07.50  41-08.25
  3 Pritchard, Luke            8 Hancock Coun          42-02.00     12.85m 
      42-02  41-00  FOUL  FOUL  39-11.50  39-03
  4 Damron, Jackson            8 Scott County         x41-06.75     12.66m 
      38-11.25  38-04.50  39-03  41-06.75  40-05.50  38-09
  5 Redden, Tyler              8 Pendleton Co          41-06.50     12.66m 
      41-06.50  FOUL  38-06.75  39-05  39-03  40-10.25
  6 Hatfield, Jace             8 Corbin Middl          40-01.75     12.23m 
      40-01.75  38-10  37-06.25  35-05.75  33-08.50  36-03.25
  7 Preston, Hayes             8 Lexington Ch          39-08.50     12.10m 
      37-08.75  33-11.50  38-11.25  39-08.50  36-09  37-04
  8 Biever, Zane               8 Owensboro Mi          38-10.00     11.83m 
      37-10.50  38-10  38-00.50  38-04.75  37-02  38-00.75
  9 McClure, Paul              8 Bate Middle           38-08.00     11.78m 
      38-08  38-08  37-01.50  38-07.25  36-08  37-09.75
 10 McCarley, Christopher      8 Christian Co         J38-08.00     11.78m 
      37-00.50  38-08  38-05.25            
 11 Stone, Kaden               8 Bardstown Mi          38-06.75     11.75m 
      38-06.75  34-08.25  35-02            
 12 Dowds, Aiden               8 Campbell Cou          37-04.50     11.39m 
      37-04.50  35-06.50  FOUL            
 13 Adams, Hunter              8 Beaumont Mid          36-07.50     11.16m 
      36-07.50  36-02  35-11.50            
 14 Bradley, Trevor            8 Farristown M          35-09.00     10.89m 
      35-09  32-01  31-04.25            
 15 Stotts, Ben                8 Christian Ac          35-02.50     10.73m 
      34-02  32-02.25  35-02.50            
 16 Burroughs, Evan            8 Raceland Mid          35-01.75     10.71m 
      32-07  34-03.75  35-01.75            
 17 Campbell, Landon           8 Casey County          35-01.25     10.69m 
      33-05  34-04  35-01.25            
 18 Smith, Mason               8 Summit View           34-10.25     10.62m 
      34-10.25  33-02.25  34-01            
 19 Mayo, Peyton               6 Seton Catholic        33-04.25     10.16m 
      31-03  30-05.75  33-04.25            
 20 Willike, Shane             8 St. Joseph (          31-10.00      9.70m 
      30-09.75  31-10  28-09            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Christian       8 Scott County            137-10     42.01m 
      105-01  131-04  121-01  120-09  137-10  109-05
  2 Williams, Preston          8 Harrison Cou            135-04     41.24m 
      135-04  113-04  117-07  107-00  124-03  135-01
  3 Biever, Zane               8 Owensboro Mi            131-07     40.10m 
      115-07  123-02  FOUL  123-03  129-03  131-07
  4 Campbell, Landon           8 Casey County            129-05     39.44m 
      118-01  129-05  108-00  129-01  126-10  104-01
  5 Burroughs, Evan            8 Raceland Mid            125-11     38.37m 
      120-08  125-11  124-08  117-09  122-09  96-06
  6 Stone, Kaden               8 Bardstown Mi            120-05     36.70m 
      89-02  111-04  100-01  107-04  107-00  120-05
  7 Hatfield, Jace             8 Corbin Middl            118-00     35.96m 
      FOUL  82-09  118-00  99-07  103-00  99-02
  8 Pritchard, Luke            8 Hancock Coun            114-06     34.89m 
      109-05  FOUL  FOUL  104-11  114-06  114-04
  9 Morton, Derek              7 East Jessami            112-02     34.18m 
      112-02  102-00  104-07  103-07  106-08  FOUL
 10 Murphy, James              8 Henderson So            109-00     33.22m 
      95-08  109-00  102-10            
 11 McCarley, Christopher      8 Christian Co            108-07     33.09m 
      88-05  108-07  FOUL            
 12 Bowman, Laz                8 Beaumont Mid            106-06     32.46m 
      106-04  101-04  106-06            
 13 Dowds, Aiden               8 Campbell Cou            106-00     32.30m 
      73-01  103-02  106-00            
 14 Wheeldon, Caleb            8 East Oldham             105-01     32.02m 
      105-01  103-02  97-08            
 15 McLaughlin, Chance         8 Lone Oak                 99-09     30.40m 
      92-10  93-03  99-09            
 16 Redden, Tyler              8 Pendleton Co             96-05     29.38m 
      96-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Stotts, Ben                8 Christian Ac             95-03     29.03m 
      75-05  95-03  94-05            
 18 Hash, Mo                   6 Woodford Cou             93-11     28.62m 
      89-00  93-11  FOUL            
 19 Preston, Hayes             8 Lexington Ch             93-03     28.42m 
      FOUL  93-03  FOUL            
 22 Nichols, Noah              6 King Middle             J86-01     26.23m 
      84-03  83-07  86-01            
 23 Becker, Gavin              7 South Oldham            J86-00     26.21m 
      68-00  77-07  86-00            
 24 Hilander, Kade             8 Bourbon Coun            J82-07     25.17m 
      82-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Gibson, Tobin              8 North Oldham            J80-05     24.51m 
      80-05  74-02 x             
 -- Smith, Mason               8 Summit View               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bird, Samuel               8 Club Eastern           XJ89-02     27.17m 
      80-03  73-04  89-02            
 -- Decker, Ethan              8 Unattached             XJ87-00     26.51m 
      FOUL  81-11  87-00            
 
Boys Javelin Throw TURBOJAV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ocheltree, Alexander       7 North Oldham            110-07     33.70m 
      95-01  100-00  97-11  102-02  110-07  106-08
  2 Thurman, Chase             8 Woodford Cou            110-03     33.60m 
      89-11  104-08  94-08  99-05  110-03  101-00
  3 Webber, Luke               8 South Marsha            105-07     32.18m 
      103-04  103-09  105-07  FOUL  77-08  98-03
  4 Bradley, Trevor            8 Farristown M            105-06     32.15m 
      101-05  101-03  88-09  96-08  105-06  FOUL
  5 Gipson, Grady              8 East Oldham             104-09     31.92m 
      96-10  88-02  94-05  94-03  104-09  101-10
  6 Joyner, Judge              7 North Oldham            x99-04     30.27m 
      96-06  89-02  99-04  96-08  96-05  98-03
  7 Ayoob, Luke                6 Beaumont Mid             94-03     28.72m 
      91-02  FOUL  86-05  87-05  94-03  87-01
  8 Rodriguez, Christian       8 Scott County             90-07     27.60m 
      84-01  90-07  72-00  55-02  65-01  74-07
  9 Preston, Hayes             8 Lexington Ch             89-09     27.35m 
      89-09  78-06  61-06  76-09  56-08  82-10
 10 Gibson, Tobin              8 North Oldham            x89-06     27.27m 
      89-06  FOUL  81-07            
 11 McBride, Brogan            8 Jessie Clark             87-08     26.72m 
      87-08  78-00  78-07            
 13 Rogers, Jackson            7 Campbell Mid            J81-03     24.76m 
      78-03  81-03  79-07            
 14 Hatfield, Luke             6 Corbin Middl            J77-07     23.64m 
      72-04  70-06  77-07            
 16 Bliziotis, Gabriel         7 Leestown Mid            J72-10     22.19m 
      72-10  68-01  63-04            
 17 Domenghini, Dawson         8 Madison Midd            J72-07     22.12m 
      FOUL  72-07  65-03            
 -- Decker, Ethan              8 Unattached             XJ85-10     26.16m 
      85-10  71-00  59-02            
 -- Mueller, Owen              6 Unattached             XJ76-00     23.16m 
      63-07  53-01  76-00            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodford County Middle Sch  60        2) West Jessamine Middle Sch  56   
    3) North Oldham Middle School  47        4) Jessie Clark Middle Schoo  42   
    5) Mason County Middle School  39        6) Beaumont Middle School     34   
    7) St. Joseph School (Crescen  30        8) Lincoln County Middle Sch  28   
    9) Louisville Collegiate       26       10) Scott County Middle Schoo  25   
   11) Oldham County Middle Schoo  24.50    12) North Hardin               24   
   13) East Oldham Middle School   23       14) E.J. Hayes Middle School   17   
   15) The Lexington School        13       16) Christian Academy Middle   12.50
   17) Lone Oak                    12       17) Bardstown Middle School    12   
   17) Conner Middle               12       17) St. Leo School             12   
   21) Owensboro Middle School     11       22) Royal Spring Middle Schoo  10   
   22) Marnel C. Moorman Middle S  10       24) Bourbon County Middle Sch   8.50
   25) South Marshall Middle Scho   8       25) Rockcastle County Middle    8   
   25) East Hardin                  8       28) Grayson County              7.50
   29) Murray Middle School         7       29) South Laurel Middle Schoo   7   
   29) Sacred Heart Model School    7       32) Lexington Christian Middl   6   
   32) Harrison County Middle Sch   6       32) Shelby West Middle School   6   
   32) St. Pius X                   6       32) Leestown Middle School      6   
   32) Henderson North Middle Sch   6       38) Calloway County Middle Sc   5   
   38) Mt. Washington Middle Scho   5       38) Immaculate Heart of Mary    5   
   41) Warren East Middle School    4       41) St. Agnes                   4   
   41) Ohio County                  4       41) Butler County Middle Scho   4   
   41) Beechwood Middle Track       4       46) McNabb Middle School        3.50
   47) East Jessamine Middle Scho   3       47) St. Michael                 3   
   49) Burgin                       2.50    50) Turkey Foot Middle School   2   
   50) Grant County                 2       50) Bryan Station Middle Scho   2   
   50) Green County Middle School   2       50) Burns Middle School         2   
   55) Holy Name of Jesus Catholi   1       55) Corbin Middle School        1   
   55) Larue County                 1       55) St. Bernard                 1   
   55) Campbell County Middle Sch   1       55) Daviess County Middle Sch   1   
   55) Bate Middle School           1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodford County Middle Sch  77        2) Beaumont Middle School     54   
    3) Harrison County Middle Sch  38        4) Scott County Middle Schoo  35   
    5) Royal Spring Middle School  30        6) West Jessamine Middle Sch  28   
    7) Twehofel                    27        8) Bourbon County Middle Sch  24   
    9) Christian County Middle Sc  21        9) Corbin Middle School       21   
   11) Spencer County Middle Scho  20       11) North Oldham Middle Schoo  20   
   13) Christian Academy Middle S  19       13) E.J. Hayes Middle School   19   
   15) Oldham County Middle Schoo  18       16) Bardstown Middle School    17   
   17) Farristown Middle School    16       18) Grant County               13   
   19) Henderson South Middle Sch  12.50    20) Lexington Christian Middl  12   
   20) East Hardin                 12       22) Grayson County             11   
   23) Caudill Middle School       10       23) Louisville Collegiate      10   
   23) Stuart Pepper               10       23) East Oldham Middle School  10   
   23) Highlands Latin School Mid  10       28) Hancock County Middle       9   
   28) Lone Oak                     9       28) Tates Creek Middle School   9   
   31) Turkey Foot Middle School    8       31) Owensboro Middle School     8   
   31) Green County Middle School   8       31) Campbell County Middle Sc   8   
   35) North Marshall Middle Scho   7       36) Bellevue Middle Track       6   
   36) South Marshall Middle Scho   6       36) North Laurel Middle Schoo   6   
   39) St. Joseph (Cold Spring)     5.50    40) Warren East Middle School   5   
   40) Casey County                 5       40) Pendleton County Middle     5   
   40) Conner Middle                5       44) Christian Fellowship        4   
   44) St. Joseph School (Bardsto   4       44) Raceland Middle             4   
   47) Graves County Middle Schoo   3       47) Kentucky Country Day Midd   3   
   47) South Oldham Middle School   3       50) Tichenor Middle School      2.50
   50) Boyle County Middle School   2.50    52) Taylor County Middle Scho   2   
   52) St. Agnes                    2       52) Georgetown Middle School    2   
   52) Sayre Middle                 2       56) Bate Middle School          1   
   56) Washington County            1       56) Leestown Middle School      1   
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************